knumv's
abandoned40* (3), building (1), yes (35), МГПУ (1),
abandoned:aeroway1runway (1),
abandoned:amenity1restaurant (1),
abandoned:building5yes (5),
abandoned:landuse7farmyard (2), quarry (5),
abandoned:natural1spring (1),
abandoned:place477hamlet (477),
abandoned:power6line (6),
access1219agricultural (2), customers (43), delivery (11), destination (112), emergency (1), forestry (17), no (463), permissive (26), permit (4), private (359), psv (2), public (7), yes (168), Гомельская область,деревня Покалюбичи (1), работники_школы (1), только_работникам_предприятия (1), учащиеся_школы (1),
access:conditional2no @ (01:00-06:00) (2),
addr:city110928:00-19:00 (1), Акулинка (76), Александровка (19), Алесандровка (32), Антонов (58), Антоновка (16), Артуки (1), Асаревичи (85), Б-Кошелёво (1), Бадёрый (6), Бакуны (1), Бацунь (27), Белый Берег (1), Бервеновка (7), Березина (31), Березки (57), Бересневка (4), Берестовка (4), Берёзки (2), Бобовка (1), Бобренята (5), Богомоловка (5), Боец (19), Болдуи (3), Большие Немки (1), Боровое Лядо (40), Борок (5), Брагин (23), Братское (11), Брилёв (45), Броница (1), Буда (2), Буда Головчицкая (4), Буда Красновская (7), Буда-Кошелёво (3), Буда-Люшевская (231), Будавник (1), Будки (55), Бурки (9), Бущевка (41), Бывальки (10), Васильевка (6), Васьковка (79), Великий Боков (106), Вербичев (14), Вербовичи (55), Верхние Жары (44), Ветвица (3), Ветка (64), Волоховщина (2), Воронино (10), Восход (7), Высокая Грива (12), Вялье (13), Габрилеевка (18), Гажин (79), Галки (33), Гдень (33), Глушковичи (1), Го́мель (2), Головчицы (3), Голубовка (32), Гомель (371), Гречухи (7), Грива (75), Гридни (8), Громкий (2), Грушевка (4), Грушное (31), Даниловичи (1), Двор-Савичи (12), Денисковичи (2), Дербинка (47), Дербичи (178), Дзержинск (15), Днепровец (58), Доброгоща (2), Добруш (1), Добрынский (14), Добрынь (3), Дрозды (1), Дружба (6), Дубровное (7), Дудичи (1), Дуравичи (272), Ельск (239), Еремино (1), Ерёмино (5), Жахавичи (105), Железники (3), Жиличи (23), Житковичи (15), Житковичи 1 (1), Жлобин (52), Жмурное (59), Заболотье (16), Забродье (20), Запесочье (59), Заполье (4), Заречье (30), Заходы (3), Заширье (32), Здудичи (8), Зелёная (1), Зелёная Долина (14), Зелёная Дубрава (18), Зелёный Дуб (1), Зелёный Кряж (19), Золотой Рог (3), Зорька (20), Ильич (1), Иолча (51), Калинино (116), Калинковичи (13), Каменка (171), Каничев (4), Кантаровичи (6), Катичев (3), Киров (94), Кирово (2), Климовка (1), Ковалево (2), Ковали (10), Козелужье (1), Козенки (2), Колпень (1), Колыбовка (15), Комарин (3), Коммунар (5), Конопелька (1), Копань (15), Копаткевичи (29), Корма (5), Кошевичи (1), Кошелёво (1), Красная Гора (2), Красная Поляна (3), Краснобудский (5), Красновка (51), Красное (2), Красное Знамя (73), Красный (11), Красный Берег (1), Красный Луч (2), Красный Октябрь (8), Красный Остров (8), Кремное (35), Кривск (148), Криничный (3), Круговец-Калинино (3), Крупейки (4), Курганье (2), Лебедев (17), Лебедёвка (2), Леваши (7), Лельчицы (7), Ленинск (12), Линов (32), Липиничи (36), Лисное (14), Лоев (6), Лохница (23), Лубень (5), Луговая Вирня (9), Луговой (4), Лукавцы (10), Лучежевичи (130), Лучин (1), Любань (3), Люшев (2), Мазуры (3), Малейки (1), Маложин (13), Малые Зимовища (20), Малые Козловичи (4), Мальцы (1), Махновичи (268), Медков (1), Мерабель (44), Микуличи (2), Мирное (8), Митьки (9), Мозырь (40), Москалёвка (10), Мотылёвка (2), Наровля (33), Наровчизна (2), Нахов (176), Неговка (170), Недойка (45), Нижние Жары (34), Николаевка (4), Новая БорщЁвка (1), Новая Гута (1), Новосёлки (10), Новые Луки (2), Новый Мокрец (7), Новый Путь (16), Новый Свет (16), Октябрь (1), Октябрьский (2), Ольховая (3), Осенское (4), Осов (2), Осовок (9), Остров (95), Отчаянный (2), Папоротный (17), Паричи (3), Партизанская (1), Пасека (13), Первомайск (44), Первомайский (8), Петриков (8), Победа (6), Победитель (5), Повчин (1), Пожарки (1), Половки (16), Поляна (1), Поросль (14), Преньки (53), Приднепровский (1), Присно (30), Пыхань (6), Радуга (11), Ребуска (2), Рекорд (40), Речица (11), Ритов (22), Ровенская Слобода (2), Ровное (91), Рогачёв (3), Рогинь (190), Романовка (25), Руденец (154), Рудец (79), Савичи (9), Садовый (6), Санюки (111), Сведское (216), Светиловичи (32), Светлогорск (40), Светлый (11), Свеча (21), Свиридовичи (107), Севки (15), Селец (3), Семёновка (45), Семёновский (28), Сенная (175), Сеновец (14), Сергеевка (7), Симоничская Рудня (19), Симоничский Млынок (18), Ситняки (65), Слободка (13), Смагорин (124), Смычек (24), Соболи (25), Совет (11), Советская (1), Соловьёв (2), Сологубов (8), Сосновый (1), Сосновый Бор (1), Станки (2), Старая Буда (97), Старое Село (10), Стежерное (48), Тельман (36), Туров (20), Углы (42), Ударное (1), Уза (11), Улуковье (1), Усов (7), Физинки (84), Хальч (7), Хильчицы (1), Хойники (2122), Хоменки (4), Храпково (1), Церковье (27), Цупер (9), Чапаевский (10), Чеботовичи (33), Чемерисы (7), Череповка (35), Черная Вирня (2), Чернятин (11), Чехи (5), Чечерск (2), Чирвоное Поле (3), Шерстин (5), Широкое (321), Шихов (3), Шкураты (18), Шугалеи (1), Щедрин (4), Юбилейный (1), Юровичи (160), Якимовичи (148), Ямное (8), Ясенец (29), Ясный Бор (4), Ячное (3), жлобин (1), пеньки (7),
addr:country9041BY (9028), RU (7), UA (6),
addr:district4854Бобруйский район (6), Брагинский район (161), Буда-Кошелёвский район (471), Быховский район (4), Ветковский район (172), Глусский район (3), Гомельский район (405), Добрушский район (182), Ельский район (140), Житковичский район (225), Жлобинский район (325), Злынковский район (2), Калинковичский район (280), Кировский район (2), Кормянский район (147), Костюковка (1), Краснопольский район (1), Лельчицкий район (160), Лоевский район (149), Лунинецкий район (2), Любанский район (3), Мозырский район (199), Наровлянский район (73), Октябрьский район (163), Петриковский район (262), Речицкий район (378), Рогачёвский район (420), Светлогорский район (214), Славгородский район (2), Солигорский район (3), Столинский район (2), Хойникский район (102), Чечерский район (195),
addr:door3132 (1), 710 (1), оф. 3к (1),
addr:flats261-20 (3), 1-35 (3), 1-36 (2), 1-6 (1), 109-144 (1), 14-27 (1), 18-30 (1), 2 (2), 21-40 (1), 3 (1), 31-45 (1), 36-70 (3), 37-72 (2), 4-15 (1), 48-60 (1), 7-12 (1), 72-108 (1),
addr:full1г. Гомель, ул. Островского, 101, 2 этаж, офис 2 (1),
addr:hamlet2Ерёмино (1), Кукличи (1),
addr:housename1414(уч.) (1), (уч.1010) (1), (уч.1011) (1), (уч.1012) (1), (уч.1013) (1), (уч.1014) (1), (уч.1040) (1), (уч.1041) (1), (уч.1044) (1), (уч.1051) (1), (уч.1057) (1), (уч.1064) (1), (уч.1065) (1), (уч.1066) (1), (уч.1067) (1), (уч.1068) (1), (уч.1069) (1), (уч.1070) (1), (уч.1071) (1), (уч.1072) (1), (уч.1074) (1), (уч.1076) (1), (уч.1077) (1), (уч.1078) (1), (уч.1080) (1), (уч.1081) (1), (уч.1082) (1), (уч.1083) (1), (уч.1084) (1), (уч.684) (1), (уч.685) (1), (уч.686) (1), (уч.687) (1), (уч.688) (1), (уч.714) (1), (уч.715) (1), (уч.716) (1), (уч.717) (1), (уч.718) (1), (уч.751) (1), (уч.752) (1), (уч.753) (1), (уч.754) (1), (уч.792) (1), (уч.793) (1), (уч.794) (1), (уч.795) (1), (уч.796) (1), (уч.826) (1), (уч.828) (1), (уч.832) (1), (уч.833) (1), (уч.835) (1), (уч.836) (1), (уч.839) (1), (уч.840) (1), (уч.841) (1), (уч.846) (1), (уч.852) (1), (уч.856) (1), (уч.859) (1), (уч.860) (1), (уч.867) (1), (уч.868) (1), (уч.872) (1), (уч.875) (1), (уч.877) (1), (уч.878) (1), (уч.880) (1), (уч.882) (1), (уч.885) (1), (уч.902) (1), (уч.903) (1), (уч.904) (1), (уч.905) (1), (уч.939) (1), (уч.940) (1), (уч.941) (1), (уч.942) (1), (уч.943) (1), (уч.973) (1), (уч.974) (1), (уч.975) (1), (уч.976) (1), (уч.977) (1), (уч.993) (1), 1 (4), 10 (4), 102 (1), 10А (1), 10Б (1), 11 (3), 11а (1), 12 (3), 13 (2), 13а (1), 13б (1), 14 (2), 14а (1), 15 (3), 15a (1), 16 (5), 16а (магазин) (1), 17a (1), 18 (4), 18/2 (1), 19 (5), 1Б (1), 1В (1), 1Г (1), 1И (1), 1М (1), 1б (1), 2 (4), 2-я очередь ЗИВ (1), 20 (3), 20 Б (1), 20А (1), 21 (1), 23 (2), 232 (1), 24 (1), 25 (1), 26 (2), 27 (1), 28 (2), 29 (1), 2Д (1), 2И (1), 2К (1), 2М (1), 3 (6), 30 (1), 31 (2), 32А (1), 33 (1), 35 (3), 35а (1), 36 (1), 37 (1), 37а (1), 39 (1), 39а (1), 3А (1), 3а (1), 4 (3), 40 (2), 41 (2), 41а (1), 42 (1), 43 (2), 44 (3), 45 (2), 46 (1), 47 (1), 47а (1), 49 (2), 49а (1), 4а (1), 5 (5), 50 (1), 51 (1), 51а (1), 52а (1), 53 (1), 54 (2), 54а (1), 55б (1), 56 (2), 57 (3), 57а (2), 58 (2), 59 (1), 5а (1), 6 (3), 60 (1), 60-квартирный (1), 602 (1), 61 (2), 62 (3), 62а (1), 63 (2), 64 (3), 65 (1), 66 (1), 67А (1), 68 (2), 68а (1), 68б (2), 69 (2), 7 (4), 70 (2), 70а (1), 71 (3), 71а (1), 73 (2), 75 (2), 75а (1), 79 (2), 7а (2), 8 (2), 83 (1), 89 (1), 9 (4), 90 (1), FE-10 (1), Red House (1), Timberland (1), АВМ (1), АТС (2), Автосервис (1), Адинистративное здание цеха филиала МПУ "Гомельмежрайгаз" (1), Административное здание (2), Административное здание лесхоза (1), Административное здание молочного завода (1), Аптека (1), БТИ (1), Баня (6), Бар (1), Бар "Московский" (1), Бар "Юность" (1), Белагропромбанк (1), Блок №17 (1), Блок №18 (1), Блок №19 (1), Богданова (1), Больница (2), Весовая (1), Вет. лабаратория (1), Ветковский РУПС (1), Ветлечебница (1), ГАРАЖ (1), ГРП (4), ГРП № 10 (1), ГРП № 11 (1), ГРП № 12 (1), ГРП № 13 (1), ГРП № 14 (1), ГРП № 17 (1), ГРП № 7 (1), ГРП № 8 (1), ГРП № 9 (1), ГРП-1 (1), ГРП-2 (1), ГРП-3 (1), ГРП-4 (1), ГРП№6 Хальч (1), Гараж ЭБГХ (1), Гаражи (2), Гомельская областная МРЭК (1), Гортоп (1), Грибной цех (1), ДМБ (1), ДПО (1), ДРСУ-185 (1), Департамент охраны МВД РБ (1), Дет сад (1), Дет.сад (1), Детский сад (8), Детский сад №3 (1), Диспетчерская депо № 1 (1), Дом для детей сирот (1), Дом животноводов (1), Дом культуры (4), Дом ремесел (1), Дом сирот (1), Ж (3), ЖСПК-11 (1), ЖЭУ №29 "Советское" (1), Зябровский УГХ (1), К (1), КБО (2), КЖ (3), КЗС (4), КН (82), КОНТОРА (1), КОТЕЛЬНАЯ (1), КПП (1), КТП (1), Кафе "Днепр" (1), Киновидеосеть (1), Клуб (10), Комплексный приёмный пункт (1), Контора (6), Контора КЛУБ (1), Контора СПК (1), Котельная (5), Котельная школы (2), Кочищанское лесничество (1), ЛЕСХОЗ (1), Лазня (1), Лесничество (3), Лесхоз (1), Летняя кухня (1), М (2), МАГАЗИН (3), МПМК-118 (1), МПМК-93 (1), МПУ Рогачевмежрайгаз (2), МЧС (1), Магазин (32), Магазин "Энергия" (1), Магазин N13 "Центральный" (1), Магазин № (1), Магазин"Особино" (1), Мастер (1), Мастерская (1), Мех. мастерсие (2), Мех.мастерские (1), Молодежная улица (2), Молочно- товарный комплекс (3), Молочный завод (1), Музыкальная школа (1), Н (278), Навес (5), Общежитие 2 (1), Отделение связи (1), ПМС (1), ПНС (1), Пилорама (1), Подстанция (1), Покалюбичский водозабор (1), Поликлиника (1), Почта (6), Почтовое отделение (1), Приход Храма Святителя Николая Чудотворца (1), Производственная база (1), Производственная база КЖЭУП (1), Прокуратура (1), Пролетарская улица (1), Проходная (2), РайЗаг.контора (1), Ремонт обуви (1), Ресторан"Сож" (1), СКЛАД (1), СТО (1), СШ № 1 (1), Сельисполком (1), Сельский Совет (1), Сельский клуб (1), Сельский совет (1), Сельсовет (3), Сельсовет;Почтовое отделение (1), Склад (1), Склад ЭБГХ (1), Склад мех. мастерских (1), Социалистическая (1), Спальный корпус (1), Спортзал (1), Средняя школа (1), Станция Гомель (1), Столовая (2), ТП (1), Тереховский участок РПУ "Добрушрайгаз" (1), Торговый павилион (1), Торговый центр (1), Учебный корпус (1), ФАП (10), Филиал (1), Хлебзавод (1), Храм Преображения Господня (1), Храм Успения Пресвятой Богородицы (1), Храм в честь Гузинской иконы Божей Матери (1), ЦГиЭ (1), ЦТП (1), Цветочный цех (1), Школа-сад (2), Энергосбыт (1), Ясли-сад №127 (1), Ясли-сад №2 (1), баня (2), гараж (5), д22 (уч750) (1), дом культуры (1), дом механизаторов (1), ж (20), зерносушильный комплекс (1), к (7), к.ж (4), к.ж. (1), к.н (4), к.н. (12), к/н (5), кафе"Бистро" (1), кж (30), клуб (4), кн (100), контора (1), контора наливного пункта (1), котельная"Северная" (1), лесничество (1), лестас (1), м (3), магазин (8), магазин"Волотовской" (1), магазин"Козерог" (1), магазін (1), мастерская (1), музыкальная школа (1), н (176), н.ж (6), н.ж. (36), навес (1), нж (2), поз. 36 (1), поз. 41а (1), поз.4 (1), поз15 (1), поз16 (1), поз37 (1), редакцыя газеты "Голас Ветковщины" (1), рыбоохрана (1), с/с Совет (1), сельсовет (1), спортзал (1), столовая(заброшена) (1), стр. (1), т (1), уч. № 147 (1), уч. № 253 (1), уч. № 80 (1), уч. № 85 (1), уч. №137 (1), уч. №138 (1), уч. №144 (1), уч. №145 (1), уч. №165 (1), уч. №232 (1), уч. №258 (1), уч. №4 (1), уч. №58 (1), уч. №74 (1), уч. №99 (1), уч.1 (1), уч.105 (1), уч.13 (1), уч.173 (1), уч.229 (1), уч.234 (1), уч.292 (1), уч.40 (1), уч.411 (1), уч.418 (1), уч.42 (1), уч.421 (1), уч.422 (1), уч.86 (1), ферма (1), фт (1), хозтовары (1), энергосбыт (1),
addr:place19861-й микрорайон (19), 16-й микрорайон (52), 17-й микрорайон (67), 18-й микрорайон (31), 19-й микрорайон (41), 2-й микрорайон (20), 20-й микрорайон (2), 3-й микрорайон (40), <различные> (85), Береговая Слобода (118), Богомоловка (5), Броница (56), Буда (2), Будатин (26), Вишнёвка (3), Волоховщина (2), Геолог (16), Грива (75), Днепровец (58), Днепровский (7), Дружба (16), Забияка (47), Ивановка (50), Калинина улица (1), Коммунаровский с/с (2), Костюковка (2), Краснополье (81), Лесная поляна (105), Малиновка (1), Медков (27), Молодёжный микрорайон (83), Муляровский сельский Совет (1), Наровчизна (37), Новая Гута (72), Октябрьский микрорайон (46), Остров (95), Оцкованое (1), Первое Мая (29), Первомайский микрорайон (41), Прибытковский сельский Совет (1), Пролетарий (54), Рассветная (32), СТ Березка-2 (47), Старина (38), Стасевка (74), Физинки (84), Череповка (41), Чирковичский сельский Совет (1), Шёлковичи (13), Юбилейный (19), Юбилейный микрорайон (10), д.Гребени (4), микрорайон Березина (15), микрорайон Лебедевка-Юг (10), микрорайон Полесье (32), микрорайон Шатилки (1), посёлок Строителей (45), урочище «Шубино» (3),
addr:region5236Брестская область (6), Брянская область (6), Гомельская область (5190), Київська область (1), Минская область (8), Могилёвская область (24), Рівненська область (1),
addr:subdistrict420Алексичский сельский Совет (19), Бабичский сельский Совет (4), Болотнянский сельский Совет (4), Борисовщинский сельский Совет (6), Боровиковский сельский Совет (2), Боровобудский сельский Совет (2), Борщёвский сельский Совет (14), Бурковский сельский Совет (1), Бывальковский сельский Совет (2), Великоборский сельский Совет (13), Великонемковский сельский Совет (2), Ворновский сельский Совет (2), Вышемирский сельский Совет (21), Гадиловичский сельский Совет (2), Голубицкий сельский Совет (4), Городецкий сельский Совет (2), Горочичский сельский Совет (2), Грабовский сельский Совет (1), Губичский сельский Совет (7), Гусевицкий сельский Совет (6), Даниловичский сельский Совет (6), Дворецкий сельский Совет (2), Доброгощанский сельский Совет (4), Довский сельский Совет (6), Дубровский сельский Совет (4), Ерёминский сельсовет (1), Журавичский сельский Совет (4), Заболотский сельский Совет (2), Заспенский сельский Совет (1), Зябровский сельский Совет (2), Карповский сельский Совет (2), Кировский сельский Совет (4), Кистенёвский сельский Совет (2), Коммунаровский сельский Совет (2), Комсомольский сельский Совет (2), Копаткевичский сельский Совет (4), Копцевичский сельский Совет (4), Кормянский сельский Совет (1), Короватичский сельский Совет (2), Коротковичский сельский Совет (4), Коротьковский сельский Совет (2), Костюковка (7), Кочищанский сельский Совет (2), Кошелёвский сельский Совет (6), Красненский сельский Совет (2), Красненский сельсовет (1), Краснобережский сельский Совет (2), Красновский сельский Совет (2), Кривский сельский Совет (4), Курганский сельский Совет (2), Лельчицкий сельский Совет (2), Ленинский сельский Совет (2), Липиничский сельский Совет (6), Липовский сельский Совет (2), Литвиновичский сельский Совет (2), Лукский сельский Совет (4), Лучицкий сельский Совет (2), Майский сельский Совет (4), Малейковский сельский Совет (2), Михалковский сельский Совет (2), Морозовичский сельский Совет (14), Муляровский сельский Совет (4), Неглюбский сельский Совет (1), Николаевский сельский Совет (6), Нисимковичский сельский Совет (2), Новомарковичский сельский Совет (7), Новосёлковский сельский Совет (5), Озаричский сельский Совет (2), Озеранский сельский Совет (6), Озерщинский сельский Совет (2), Октябрьский сельский Совет (4), Паричский сельский Совет (2), Петриковский сельский Совет (6), Пиревичский сельский Совет (2), Поколюбичский сельский Совет (8), Поселичский сельский Совет (19), Потаповский сельский Совет (4), Прибытковский сельский Совет (2), Птичский сельский Совет (2), Рассветовский сельский Совет (2), Ровковичский сельский Совет (2), Рогинский сельский Совет (4), Руднянский сельский Совет (1), Ручаёвский сельский Совет (2), Светиловичский сельский Совет (2), Скрыгаловский сельский Совет (2), Слободской сельский Совет (2), Староруднянский сельский Совет (2), Старосельский сельский Совет (6), Страдубский сельский Совет (2), Стреличевский сельский Совет (10), Судковский сельский Совет (2), Тереничский сельский Совет (1), Тереховский сельский Совет (2), Терешковичский сельский Совет (2), Уборковский сельский Совет (2), Уваровичский сельский Совет (6), Узовский сельский Совет (11), Улуковский сельский Совет (4), Урицкий сельский Совет (2), Утевский сельский Совет (1), Хальчанский сельский Совет (2), Чеботовичский сельский Совет (6), Челющевичский сельский Совет (2), Чирковичский сельский Совет (4), Широковский сельский Совет (2), Щедринский сельский Совет (2), улица Костюковка (1),
addr:suburb184Октябрьский микрорайон (46), Первомайский микрорайон (37), Юбилейный микрорайон (10), микрорайон Березина (16), микрорайон Полесье (30), микрорайон Шатилки (1), посёлок Строителей (44),
addr:unit101 (2), 10 (1), 11 (1), 19 (1), 2 (1), 51 (1), 6 (1), 73a (1), 9 (1),
admin_level349210 (2253), 2 (542), 3 (1), 4 (67), 6 (312), 7 (4), 8 (304), 9 (9),
advertising21billboard (20), board (1),
aerialway1drag_lift (1),
aerodrome:type1public (1),
aeroway89aerodrome (6), apron (1), hangar (2), helipad (9), heliport (1), holding_position (1), parking_position (7), runway (21), taxiway (37), terminal (3), yes (1),
allotments20gardening (18), plot (2),
alt_name:ar1بيلاروس (1),
alt_name:be11301-ы Восеньскі завулак (1), 1-я вуліца (1), 2-я вуліца (1), 2-і Восеньскі завулак (1), 3-і Восеньскі завулак (1), 4-ы Восеньскі завулак (1), 5-ы Восеньскі завулак (1), 6-ты мікрараён (1), 6-ы Восеньскі завулак (1), 7-ы Восеньскі завулак (1), Ёвічы;Іёвічы (2), Ёзкава (2), Ігрушнае (2), Ізбунь (2), Ілліч (2), Ілліч;Клёнкі (2), Іллічы (1), Істопкі (2), Абрэзы;Сцяг Працы (2), Адверніца;Атверніца;Чырвоная Слабада;Чырвоная Слабодка (2), Адзінства (1), Аднаполе (2), Адрубы (2), Адчаянны (2), Аздзелін (2), Азярышчы (2), Акменіца (1), Акцябр (1), Акцябрск;Папкі (2), Алеская;Аляськая;Аляськое (2), Алешнікі (2), Альбін (2), Альхова (2), Амельнае (1), Амерыка;Савецкі (2), Амяльная;Вомельна;Омельна (2), Антонаўская Рудня (2), Апанасаўка (2), Асецкае (1), Асмаленік;Ударная (2), Асоўцы (2), Асянске;Асяньское (2), Аўрамаўскі (2), Багуславец (2), Бальшыя Філіпкавічы;Філіпкавічы (2), Баравая (2), Барбара (2), Барталамееўская Рудня;Бутрамееўская Рудня (2), Барчэнкі (2), Батвінава (2), Батрак;Буды;Ілліч (2), Белае (2), Белены;Беліны (2), Белкаўшчына;Чырвоная Слабодка (2), Белы Бераг;Красны Бераг (2), Бераг (2), Беражніца (2), Берасцечак (1), Берасцяны Завод;Берзавод;Лазнішча;Чапаеўск (2), Бесядзь (1), Блакітная вуліца (5), Блудзім (2), Бобрык Другi (1), Болгарка (2), Борак (2), Боркі (2), Брагінь (2), Брак;Дальняя (2), Брацкая (2), Бронская Рудня;Рудня;Рудня Бронная (2), Броніца (2), Брылёва (4), Брылёва;Мічурынскі (2), Брынёў (2), Буда (4), Буда Сафіеўская (2), Буда-Люшава (2), Буда;Галоўчыцкая Буда (2), Будзілкі (2), Буйновічы (2), Букчэ (2), Бурыцкая Рудня (2), Буслы;Чырвоны Дунай (2), Бутрамееўка (1), Быкі;Сцяг (2), Быч;Старая Быч (2), Бэрдыж (2), Бярвены (1), Варашылаў (1), Варшава (2), Васход;Усход (3), Васілеўка (2), Васіллеўка (4), Васіллеўскі (2), Васільеўка (2), Васількоў (2), Васільполе (2), Ваўкашанка (2), Велімоў;Вялімаў (1), Веснавая вуліца (1), Ветвіца (2), Войцін (2), Воранава (2), Восава;Осаў (2), Восаў;Усаў (2), Вотар (2), Вузнаж (2), Вузнаж;Узножа (2), Вуць (2), Высакаполе (2), Высокае (2), Высокае;Чырковічы;Чэркавічы (2), Вышалоў (2), Вышкаў-Бурыцкая (2), Вялікія Літвінавічы (2), Вяцельская (2), Відошына (2), Віктарынская Рудня (2), Вілейка (6), Вінаградава;Вінаградаў (2), Вішанькі (4), Гавенавічы;мн (2), Гадзічаў (2), Галубіцы (2), Галявіцы (2), Ганнаўка (2), Ганчароўка (2), Гараваха (2), Гарбавіцкая Рудня (2), Гарохава;Чэхі (2), Гарочыцы (2), Гарошкава (2), Гарысты (1), Гладыжын (2), Глубоцкае (2), Глініцкі Пасёлак (2), Гнездзенка (1), Гноеў (2), Гогалева (2), Гомельскі ліцейны завод (1), Грабава (2), Грабаў (2), Грабскія Хутары;Графскія Хутары (2), Грохава (2), Грудская (2), Гуляйполе;Гуляй Поле (2), Гумнішча;Марцінаўка (2), Гусявіца (2), Даблін (2), Дабрыньскі (2), Дамамеркі (2), Данілегі (2), Дарынполе (2), Дварэц (2), Двор;Чырвоны Араты (2), Дзевяты (2), Дзедлава;Дзедлаў (2), Дзербінкі (2), Дзмітраўка (2), Дзюрдзеў (2), Дзяковічы (2), Дзяміды (2), Дзятлавічы (2), Добрая Надзежда;Надзеждзіна (2), Дубенск (2), Дубніцке (2), Дуброва (6), Дуброва Вечынская;Дуброва Вятчынская (2), Дубролеж (2), Дуброўка (2), Дубіна (2), Дудзіцкая Рудня (2), Ераполе;Яраполе;Яраполле (2), Есяні (1), Жалуды (2), Жгунская Буда (2), Жморна;Жмурна;Жмурнэ (2), Жураўлёва Рудня (2), Жыгальская Рудня (2), Жэзленка (2), Забалацце (2), Забалоцкае (1), Забалоцце (8), Забруддзе (2), Завадны Востраў (2), Завалёны (2), Загальская Слабодка;Слабада Загальская (2), Задвор’е (2), Задзярэеўка (2), Зазер’е (4), Зайцава (2), Закрашанскі Мох (2), Закрынічча;Станышава (1), Залаззе (2), Залужжа (2), Замлынне (2), Замрыння (2), Зарэзаў;Кіраў (2), Заскар (2), Засценак Дубрава;Засценак Дуброва (2), Захаркі (2), Зацішына (2), Зашчэб’е (2), Заячае;Заячча (2), Звесніца (2), Звяняцкае (2), Зладзін;Злодзін;Чырвонабярэжжа (2), Зубарава Буда;Зубарэвіцкая Буда (2), Зэфельд;Лебедзеўка (2), Зялёная Дубрава (2), Зімавая Буда (2), Кабылева;Кабылёва;Першамайск (2), Кабыльшчына;Кабыльшчыны (2), Кабылянка (2), Кабылічы;Кабылянцы (2), Кадаш (2), Кажаны;Першая Ступень (2), Кажушкаўская Слабада;Слабодка (1), Казанскае (2), Казялужа (2), Казіміраўская Буда (2), Казімірова;Казіміроў (2), Казіны Рог (1), Какуевічы (2), Каленкавічы (2), Калінавае (2), Калінаўка (2), Калініна (2), Каманова (2), Каменева Рудня (2), Каменская Рудня;Рудня Каменская (2), Камсамольскі (2), Камуна (2), Канапелькі (2), Капліца (2), Капліцкі Варатынь (2), Каралеўская Слабада 1 (2), Каралеўская Слабада 2 (2), Каростань;Каросцень;Корастань (2), Каросцін (2), Карчоў (2), Касаляцкі (2), Кастрычнік;Папоўшчына;Чырвоны Кастрычнік (2), Качай-Балота (2), Кашалёў (2), Каўбасічы (2), Кладкі;Красная Плошча (2), Кляпіна (2), Клін;Пуцявая Звязда;Пуцявая Зорка;Пуцяводная Зорка (2), Кліндупаўка;Чырвонае Возера (1), Кныроўка (2), Ко́нанаўшчына (2), Козы;мн (2), Коласаў (2), Косаль (1), Косальскі Прудок (1), Косетава (2), Кочышча (2), Коўбаўка (2), Коўцічы 1 (2), Коўцічы 2 (2), Кралёўка (2), Красноўская Буда (2), Красны (1), Красны Лужок;Свашын (2), Кручполе (1), Крыстаполе (2), Лазкі (2), Лапава (2), Лапацін (2), Лапці (2), Лебедзева (2), Лельчыцкая Буда (2), Ленчыцы (2), Ленінадар (2), Лескавічы (2), Летавішчы;Літовішча (2), Лехаўцы (2), Лозаўская Рудня (2), Ломуш (1), Лофіца (2), Лукаеды (2), Лукаў;м;Міждзераў;Мяжыдзерава (2), Луначарск (1), Людзвінаў (2), Людзвінова (1), Людкава (2), Люшава (2), Лявада (2), Ляды (2), Ляонцьева (2), Ліпава;Нябытаў (2), Ліпнін (2), Ліствін (2), Літвінавічы (2), Магільнае (2), Мазалаў (2), Мазуры (2), Майдан (2), Майсееўка (4), Майскі (2), Маклішча (2), Маладзёж (2), Малая Слабада (2), Малешава;Малішава;Малішаў;Малы Малешаў;Мелешаў;Мелішаў (2), Малешаў; Малішава (1), Малыя Вадовічы (2), Малыя Літвінавічы (2), Маргі (2), Марцінавічы (2), Марымонава Рудня (2), Маскаль (2), Махаеды;Мухаеды (2), Машарына;Усход (1), Маяк;Чырвоны Маяк (2), Маёнтак (2), Медзведава (2), Мерабеля (2), Млінок (2), Мнагаверш (2), Молча (2), Моўчаны (2), Мядзведзева (2), Мядзвежы Лог (2), Мяхедавічы (2), Мёдухава (2), Мікалаеўка (8), Мікольск (4), Мікулічы;Нікулінск (2), Мілашэвічы (2), Мірнае (2), Міхайлаўскі (2), Міхалкаўская Рудня;Рудня Міхалкаўская (2), Міхалёва;Міхалёў (1), Міхееўка (1), Міхнава (2), Навабеліца (2), Наваленіна;Новае Леніна (2), Навамаркавічы (2), Навамар’еўка (2), Навіны (2), Нагорная (4), Надзея (2), Нараўшчызна (2), Нароўль (2), Начка (1), Наўхавічы (2), Небутаў (2), Новабаршчоўка (2), Новавысокае (2), Новае Залессе (2), Новае Зарэчча (1), Новае Захарполле;Перадавік (2), Новае Халочча (1), Новая Іёлча (2), Новая Аляксееўка (2), Новая Алішэеўка (2), Новая Вёска (2), Новая Міхайлаўка (2), Новы Млын (2), Новы Шлях (3), Новыя Пірэвічы (2), Новыя Храковічы (2), Ніва (2), Нікольск (2), Нісімкавіцкая Рудня (2), Нісімкавіцкая Сычаўка (1), Осава (1), Осаў (8), Оспін (2), Остраў (1), Паганцы (2), Пагулянка (2), Падворак;Стары Фальварак (2), Паддувінск (1), Падканаплішча (2), Падхваёў (2), Пад’яўменне (2), Пакроўск (2), Памежная вуліца (1), Папаратнае (2), Папоўка (2), Папоўка;Першамайск (2), Папоўкі (2), Парыж (2), Пастарынь;Паўстарынь (2), Паўднёвая (2), Паўночная Случ (1), Перамога (6), Ператрутаўскі Варатынь (2), Першамайск (2), Першамайскі (2), Петраполе (1), Петрыкоў (2), Петрыцкая Буда (2), Печышча (2), Пласкінскі (2), Плутоўка (2), Поймы (2), Полашаў (2), Поскубаўка (1), Праўцюкі (2), Прыазёрнае (2), Прыбыткаўская Рудня (2), Прыгараднае;Прыгарадны (2), Прыстароны (2), Пыхань (2), Пясчанка (2), Пятрова;Пятроўка (2), Піліпавічы (2), Рабкі (2), Рагавы;Чырвоны Сцяг;Чырвонае Знамя (2), Рагозішча (2), Радзівілавічы;Радзілавічы (2), Ражкі (2), Райскі (2), Ракшына (2), Раманава (1), Рандаўка (2), Раса (1), Расаў (2), Рацьмеравічы (2), Рацьмераў (2), Рашэтнікі (2), Рошча (2), Рудзенка (2), Рудня-Споніцкая (2), Рудня;Танежская Рудня (2), Рудніцкая Сычаўка (1), Рылавічы (2), Рыскова (2), Рыслаў;Рыслаўе (1), Рэмязы (2), Рэут (2), Сакавічы (2), Саколка (2), Салаўёва (1), Салонік (2), Салтаноў (2), Сапейкава;Сапейкі (2), Саўгаснае;Саўгасная;Царкоўе (2), Сверкава (2), Святое (4), Святоцк (2), Свідэра (2), Селішча (2), Селішчы (2), Сензавод;Сенная (2), Скалодзіна (2), Скрыгалаўская Рудня (2), Скрыгалов (4), Слабада (8), Слабода (2), Слабодка (2), Славечня;Славешна;Славешня (2), Славінскі (2), Слепцы (2), Смаглава (2), Снедзін (2), Сталбун (2), Сталбунская Рудня;Стаўбунская Рудня (2), Станцыёнскі (2), Старавысокае (2), Старая Іёлча (2), Старая Алішэеўка (2), Старая Гута;Сцюдзёная Гута (2), Старая Яскаўшчына (2), Стары Кацічаў (2), Старыя Мілевічы (2), Старыя Навасёлкі (2), Старыя Храковічы (2), Старыя Цярэшкавічы (2), Стаўбунскае Будзішча;Сталбунскае Будзішча (2), Стаўпішча;Столпішча (2), Страковічы (2), Стралічаў;Стрэлічава;Стрэлічаў (2), Стрэлка (2), Судкоў (2), Суткаў;Суткоў (2), Сцюдзянец (2), Сцяпанаўка (1), Сырнік (2), Сьмятанічы (2), Сямак (2), Сівенка (1), Сінполле;Сіньполле (2), Сіняўка (2), Сірод (2), Туроў (2), Убарская Рудня (2), Уборкі (2), Углы (2), Удалёўская (2), Ударнік (2), Уллянаўка (2), Усох;Усоха (2), Усоха-Буда (2), Успалішчы;Усполішчы (2), Усход (4), Уюнішча (2), Федараўка (2), Халюкаўка (2), Хапаны (2), Хасцецкі Бор;Хрысцецкі Бор (2), Хвайнікі;Хвойнікі;Хвойнічак (2), Хвашчаўка (2), Хобіна (2), Храпкаў (2), Хізава (2), Хітрыкі (2), Целяшоўская Рудня (2), Цыганы (2), Цёмны Осаў (2), Чамушаль;Чамушы (1), Чарняціна (1), Чорная вада (1), Чыжаўка (2), Чырвонабярэжская Слабодка (2), Чырвонае Селішча (2), Чырвоная Буда (2), Чырвоная Горка (6), Чырвоная Дуброва (2), Чырвоная Зорка (2), Чырвоная Ніва (4), Чырвоная Слабада (4), Чырвоны Акцябр (2), Чырвоны Багатыр (2), Чырвоны Бераг (2), Чырвоны Востраў (2), Чырвоны Камень (2), Чырвоны Кастрычнік (2), Чырвоны Кастрычнік;Хацееўка (2), Чырвоны Курган;Саланое;Салонае (2), Чырвоны Кут (1), Чырвоны Маяк (2), Чырвоны Мост (2), Чырвоны Пахар (2), Чырвоны Рог (1), Чырвоны Свет (2), Чырвоны Сцяг (2), Чырвоны Шлях (1), Чырвоны;Чырвоны Пасёлак (2), Чыяне;Чыяніе (2), Чэмярня (2), Чэпчын (2), Чэркавіцкая Рудня (2), Чэцверні;Чэцверня (2), Шаламеі (2), Шолкавічы (2), Шчытоў (2), Эрштэрмай (2), Язвінін (2), Яміцкае (2), Яміцы (2), Яромін (2), Ясенец (2), Яслішчы (1), Ястрабінскі канал (6), Яўтушкавічы (2), вуліца.Цітова (1), мн;Прачомышлі (2), мікрараён Алімпійскі (1), х. Паўлаўскае і Юраўскае (2),
alt_name:be-tarask2Воўкавічы;Воўкавіцкі Крупец (1), По́балава (1),
alt_name:ca1Província de Kíev (1),
alt_name:ckb1کۆماری بیلاڕووس (1),
alt_name:cs1Pripjať (1),
alt_name:de3Oblast Kiew (1), Prypjat (1), Stwyha;Stwiga (1),
alt_name:en5Chernobyl Exclusion Zone (1), Prypiat (1), Usokhi (1), Zholon (1), Мярачанка (1),
alt_name:eo6Belorusio (1), Gomel (2), Kieva provinco (1), Rusio;Ruslando (1), Ukrainio (1),
alt_name:es1Óblast de Kiev (1),
alt_name:et2Kõjivi oblast (1), Uša (1),
alt_name:fr4Biélorussie (1), La frontière entre la Biélorussie et la Russie (1), Oblast de Kiev (1), Prypiats;Pripet (1),
alt_name:haw1Kiev (1),
alt_name:it1Oblast' di Kiev (1),
alt_name:lt1Gornostajus (1),
alt_name:lv2Gomeļa (2),
alt_name:nl1Prypjat (1),
alt_name:no1Prypjat;Pripjat (1),
alt_name:pl59Brahiń (2), Bryniou (2), Budownik (2), Cierachouka (4), Dzierżyńsk (1), Futory Czymierno (1), Futory Dubnickie Futory Czerewotowe Błoto (1), Futory Markowskie (1), Ihowka (2), Iljicze (2), Iwanówka (14), Kopatkiewicze (2), Lenin (2), Orszweta (1), Ozarzyce (2), Sasnowy Bór (2), Starograd (2), Stwiga (1), Szałnajcia (1), Szałnojcia (2), Wielki Les (2), Wikou (2), Wołochowszczyna (2), Zahal (2), Żurawlewa Rudnia (2), Żydkowicze (2),
alt_name:pl:22Starahrad (2),
alt_name:pt2Oblast de Kiev (1), Prypiat;Pripyat (1),
alt_name:ro1Regiunea Cernigov (1),
alt_name:ru3791-я улица (1), 2-я улица (1), 6-й микрорайон (1), Iwanowka (14), Niebytow (2), Rudnia Żurawlowa (2), Ryżkow (2), Strieliczewo (2), Wielikij Les (2), Zagalje (2), Адрадженье (2), Амельковщина (2), Апанасовка (2), Аполоновка (2), Белый Колодеж (2), Бесядь (1), Борщовка (2), Борщовский сельский Совет (1), Буда-Лельчицкая (2), Будище Столбунская;Будище Столбунское (2), Будовник (2), Бурезь (2), Вадовичи (2), Великая Людвиновка (2), Великие Зимовищи (2), Великие Литвиновичи (2), Великие Роги (2), Великие Стеблевичи (2), Веробьёвка (1), Вышков Бурицкое;Вышков Бурицкая;Вышков-Бурицкаяж (2), Вяжны (2), Глушкевичи (2), Глыбочица (2), Головчицкая Буда (2), Гончаровка;Гончаров Подел (2), Городок (2), Горохово (2), Детловщина (2), Димитровка (2), Добосна (1), Добрая Надежда (2), Единство (2), Жгунская Буда;Жгуна-Буда (2), Жморна;Жмурна (2), Закриничье (1), Закрошинский мох (2), Замен-Ринья (2), Зарезов (1), Звенятское (2), ИКП-21;Санаторий Беседь (2), Иёвичи (2), Каменская Рудня;Рудня Каменская (2), Каралин (3), Ключевый (2), Ковалёвский сельский Совет (1), Колыбовка (2), Костешов (2), Костричник (2), Кострычник (2), Крюки (2), Лагвощи (2), Лебедёвка 2 (2), Лютково (2), Малишев (2), Миколаевка (8), Миколаївка (2), Микольск (4), Микуль Городок (2), Мойсеевка (2), Молодёжь (2), Мочулище (2), Навховичи (2), Нагорная (2), Немунас (2), Непереможный (2), Нива (2), Новая Алешковка (2), Новая Бухоловка (2), Новая Вёска (2), Новая Иолча (2), Ново-Ленин (2), Ново-Марьевка (2), Новое Житьё (6), Новое Залесье (2), Новый Покровск (1), Новый Путь (2), Обольцы (2), Озаричи (2), Падольск (1), Перамога (4), Первомайский (2), Передовый (2), Перемога (2), Першебацунский (2), Першее Мая (2), Першемайск (4), Першемайский (8), Питеровка (1), Плоскинский (2), Повднёвая (2), Пожихар (2), Приволье-1 (2), Приволье-2 (2), Пригородный (2), Присторонь (2), Проньки (2), Ракутино (2), Рассуха (2), Ричёв (2), Руденька (2), Рудненский сельский Совет (1), Рудня (2), Рудня-Бартоломеевская (2), Рудня-Жигальская (2), Рудня-Маримонова (2), Рудня-Споницкая (2), Рудня-Столбунская (2), Рудня-Телешёвская (2), Рудня-Шлягина (2), Рыдча (2), Салогубов (4), Сапрыки (2), Себровичи (1), Северная Случь (1), Селивоновка (2), Середние Малыничи (2), Середние Печи (2), Середняцкий (2), Середняя Рудня (2), Синицыно (2), Слобода (2), Слободка (2), Слобожанка (2), Советский (2), Солотин (2), Солтановка (1), Сопейков (2), Старая Бухоловка (2), Старая Иолча (2), Старая Олешковка (2), Столпня-1 (2), Столпня-2 (2), Стяг Працы (2), Сухий Остров (2), Узнож (2), Уюнищи (2), Хмелинец (2), Ходосевичи (2), Храпков (2), Цегельня (2), Чирвоная Гора (2), Чирвоная Горка (2), Чирвоная Заря (2), Чирвоная Зорька (2), Чирвоная Слобода (2), Чирвоная Слободка (2), Чирвонный Аратый (2), Чирвоное (2), Чирвоное Знамя (2), Чирвоное Озеро (1), Чирвоный Алёс (2), Чирвоный Берег (2), Чирвоный Камень (2), Чирвоный Костричник (4), Чирвоный Курган (4), Чирвоный Лужок (2), Чирвоный Маяк (2), Чирвоный Октябрь (2), Чирвоный Остров (2), Чирвоный Партизан (2), Чирвоный Промень (2), Чирвоный Рог (1), Чирвоный Свет (2), Чирвоный Стяг (2), Чиянье (2), Шестовичский (2), Юный (2), Ямицы (2), микрорайон Олимпийский (1),
alt_name:sh1Kijevska oblast (1),
alt_name:sv1Prypjats (1),
alt_name:tr1Kıyiv Oblastı (1),
alt_name:uk1Голубі озера (1),
alt_name:vi4Bạch Nga (1), Prypiat (1), Tỉnh Kiev (1), Uy Kiên (1),
alt_name:zh1白俄罗斯/白俄羅斯 (1),
alt_name:zh-Hans1白俄罗斯 (1),
alt_name:zh-Hant1白俄羅斯 (1),
alt_ref4Р31 (3), Р36 (1),
amenity8554animal_boarding (1), arts_centre (47), atm (380), bank (277), bar (77), bbq (7), bench (296), bicycle_parking (55), bicycle_rental (2), biergarten (2), boat_rental (1), border_control (1), bureau_de_change (34), bus_station (45), cafe (352), car_rental (2), car_wash (54), casino (8), charging_station (14), checkpoint (3), chemistry (1), childcare (4), cinema (25), clinic (127), clock (1), college (52), community_centre (129), compressed_air (13), courthouse (20), dentist (42), doctors (54), dressing_room (5), drinking_water (42), driver_training (3), driving_school (12), embassy (1), fast_food (88), ferry_terminal (11), fire_station (78), flex (1), food_court (1), fountain (52), fuel (159), grave_yard (36), hospital (126), hunting_stand (2), ice_cream (1), kindergarten (433), language_school (1), left_luggage (1), library (88), loading_dock (4), marketplace (56), mortuary (1), motorcycle_parking (2), music_school (6), nightclub (16), nursing_home (2), parking (1917), parking_entrance (2), parking_space (17), payment_terminal (28), pharmacy (300), place_of_worship (272), planetarium (1), police (105), post_box (27), post_office (201), prison (12), pub (9), public_bath (17), public_building (56), ranger_station (14), recycling (57), register_office (2), rescue_station (1), restaurant (96), sanatorium (14), school (503), shelter (803), shop (1), shower (1), social_facility (16), studio (3), taxi (20), telephone (18), theatre (12), toilets (116), townhall (82), trailer_rental (1), university (21), vacuum_cleaner (3), vape shop (1), vehicle_inspection (1), vehicle_ramp (2), vending_machine (9), veterinary (33), waste_basket (90), waste_disposal (315), weighbridge (1),
amenity_12bank (1), club (1),
amperage332 (3),
animated10no (9), screen (1),
area204highway (2), no (9), yes (193),
area:highway6pedestrian (3), service (3),
artist_name13Cowek (1), Fresh design (1), Grino (1), Hade (1), Mutus (1), А. Ятченко (1), В. Долгов (1), Г. Горбанёв (1), Дмитрий Врублевский (1), М.Яковенко (3), Максим Predok (1),
artwork_subject1figurative (1),
artwork_type41architecture (5), column (1), fountain (1), installation (3), mural (7), sculpture (19), statue (5),
atm136no (43), yes (93),
attraction28amusement_ride (8), big_wheel (1), bumper_car (2), carousel (5), child_car (2), dark_ride (1), drop_tower (1), log_flume (1), maze (1), roller_coaster (1), swing_carousel (1), train (4),
authentication:nfc3yes (3),
automated3yes (3),
automatic_door1yes (1),
другие | a | b | c | d | e | f | g | h | i | j | k | l | m | n | o | p | q | r | s | t | u | v | w |