knumv's
oaci1SAMR (1),
obelisk:height219 (1), 8 (1),
obelisk:material1granite (1),
obelisk:size2monumental (2),
observatory:code2MPC X13 (1), UAI 821 (1),
observatory:type5astronomical (3), meteorological (2),
occupant29AMX A. S.A. (1), Bandagro (4), Bertone M (1), CAJU (1), Cerealoeste (4), Cerealoeste S.A (1), Club Ingeniero (3), Club Juventud (2), Cooperativa Electrica (1), Correo O (1), Cueto M. (1), Delfino M (1), Giordana S (1), Isla M (1), Municipalidad (1), Perez J (1), Piccotto H (1), Quintero N. (1), Templo E (1), Zuniga M (1),
oen1no (1),
office6765Municipal (1), Municipalidad_de_Tunuyán (2), accountant (51), administrative (214), advertising_agency (21), airline (2), architect (35), association (130), bank (1), building (1), camping (3), charity (2), commercial (3), company (967), construction (1), construction_company (10), consulting (2), cooperative (8), coworking (16), delivery (1), distribution_center (2), educational_institution (533), employment_agency (15), energy_supplier (47), engineer (2), ensurece (1), estate_agent (820), financial (65), financial_services (4), foundation (8), gas (1), government (1537), guide (9), health_insurance (1), healthcare (1), information (1), insruance (1), insurance (543), insurance_agent (12), insurence (1), it (45), labor_union (3), lawyer (328), logistics (5), medical (42), money_lender (1), moving_company (1), newspaper (57), ngo (161), notary (21), physician (21), political_party (75), power_utility (1), printing (1), privada (1), private (4), property_management (1), psychologist (2), public (1), publisher (1), radio (1), radio_station (2), real_estate (9), real_estate_agent (2), realtor (11), register (2), religion (5), research (55), security (6), service (1), shipping (1), social_security (1), software (1), state_agent (1), surveillance (1), surveyor (6), tax (1), tax_advisor (2), taxi (7), telecommunication (136), therapist (4), trade_union (2), translation (1), transport (9), travel_agent (38), union (23), university (1), vacant (1), warehouse (1), water_utility (9), web_design (1), yes (577),
official_name565112 de Octubre de 1492 (3), 137 - Avenida Bernardino Rivadavia (15), 1630 (3), 1907 (4), 7757 (4), Administración Federal de Impuestos Públicos (40), Administración Federal de Ingresos Públicos (1), Administración Nacional de la Seguridad Social (3), Adolfo Alsina (1), Aeroparque Internacional Jorge Newbery (1), Aeropuerto General Justo José de Urquiza (1), Aeropuerto Internacional Ministro Pistarini (1), Aeropuerto Internacional Rosario Islas Malvinas (1), Aeropuerto Vicecomodoro Ángel de la Paz Aragonés (1), Aeropuerto de Iguazú "Mayor D. Carlos Krause" (1), Aeródromo Mario Cardama - Aerotec (RAE) (1), Agencia Nacional de Promoción Científica y Tecnológica (1), Agrimensor Ventura Collado (2), Agua y Saneamientos Argentinos S.A. (1), Alberto Olmedo (2), Alexander Fleming (3), Alfonso de Arrechea (6), Almirante Brown (1), Almirante Guillermo Brown (12), Ana María Zumarán (1), Anfiteatro Ernesto Che Guevara (1), Angélica Civit de Suarez (1), Antonio Esteban Benítez (1), Antonio Vespucio Liberti (1), Apple School of English (1), Arroyo Zarzamora (1), Arroyo de las Conchas (1), Asistencia Médica Integral Barrancas (1), Asociación Argentina de Trabajadores de las Comunicaciones (1), Asociación Mutual Empleados de Comercio de Rosario (1), Asociación Mutual General San Martín (1), Asociación de Comerciantes e Industriales de Funes (1), Asociación de Empleados Municipales de Funes (1), Asociación del Personal de la Universidad del Rosario (1), Asunción del Paraguay (1), Aula Satélite Escuela Provincial Nº 654 (1), Aula Satélite Escuela ProvincialNº 343 (1), Autopista Brigadier General Estanislao López (144), Autopista Ingeniero Pascual Palazzo (166), Autopista Presidente Héctor José Cámpora (23), Autopista Teniente General Juan José Valle (66), Autopista Teniente General Pedro Eugenio Aramburu (219), Autódromo Ciudad de Oberá (1), Auxiliar Sur Acceso Este (1), Avant Guiral Motos (3), Avenida Alejandro Maria de Aguado (28), Avenida Almirante Guillermo Brown (24), Avenida Arquitecto Jorge Vivanco (17), Avenida Autonomía de Catamarca (11), Avenida Brigadier General José Zapiola (31), Avenida Carlos Bosetti (12), Avenida Circunvalación Carlos Thays (1), Avenida Comandante Andrés Guacurarí y Artigas (2), Avenida Comandante Hipólito Bouchard (8), Avenida Comandante Leonardo Rosales (7), Avenida Coronel Felipe Varela (4), Avenida Costanera Eduardo Horacio Arrabal (3), Avenida Doctor Arturo Jauretche (29), Avenida Doctor Bernardo Monteagudo (7), Avenida Doctor Domingo Cabred (7), Avenida Doctor Jorge López Torres (15), Avenida Enrique Ocampo (9), Avenida Fernando Elías "Tulo" Llamosas (54), Avenida Fernando Mate de Luna (4), Avenida Fray Mamerto Esquiú (29), Avenida General Juan Gregorio Las Heras (16), Avenida General Juan Lavalle (22), Avenida Gobernandor Arnoldo Anibal Castillo (9), Avenida Ingeniero Guillermo Marconi (9), Avenida José Evaristo Uriburu (83), Avenida Juan Aníbal Bermúdez (3), Avenida Justo José de Urquiza (22), Avenida Lucas Braulio Areco (19), Avenida Luis Quaranta (35), Avenida Mario del Tránsito Cocomarola (23), Avenida María Eva Duarte de Perón (12), Avenida Monseñor Miguel De Andrea (19), Avenida Monteverde (1), Avenida Padre Adolfo Kolping (10), Avenida Padre Antonio María Claret (8), Avenida Padre Santiago Sonzini (5), Avenida Pedro A. Ríos (10), Avenida Perito Francisco Pascasio Moreno (7), Avenida Presidente Arturo Illia (2), Avenida Presidente Peron (2), Avenida Presidente Ramon S. Castillo (1), Avenida Presidente Raúl Alfonsín (2), Avenida Pueyrredón (15), Avenida Ramón Ángel Domínguez (1), Avenida República Argentina (1), Avenida República Oriental del Uruguay (51), Avenida Sacerdote Federico Rademacher (13), Avenida Sagrada Familia (1), Avenida Santagada Doctor Nirido Edilberto (3), Avenida Teniente General Juan Domingo Perón (4), Avenida Valerio Ozuna (14), Avenida Vicente López y Planes (17), Avenida William Wheelwright (5), BBVA Banco Francés (2), BBVA Francés (1), Bachillerato Común Nº 1 De La Soberanía (1), Bachillerato Común Nº 3 (1), Bachillerato Común Nº 8 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 1 "Combate Vuelta de Obligado" (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 10 "Hugo Wenceslao Roque Amable" (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 100 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 101 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 102 (ex Ciclo Básico Nº 18) (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 103 (ex Ciclo Básico Nº 19) (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 104 (ex Ciclo Básico Nº 20) (2), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 106 (ex Ciclo Básico Nº 22) (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 107 (Ex Ciclo Básico Nº 23) (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 108 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 109 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 11 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 110 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 111 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 112 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 113 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 114 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 115 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 117 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 12 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 13 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 14 (2), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 15 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 16 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 18 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 19 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 2 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 20 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 21 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 22 Andrés Guacurarí (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 23 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 24 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 25 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 26 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 27 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 28 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 29 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 3 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 30 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 31 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 32 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 33 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 34 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 35 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 36 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 37 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 38 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 39 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 4 (2), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 40 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 42 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 43 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 44 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 45 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 46 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 48 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 5 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 51 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 52 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 53 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 54 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 55 (2), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 56 (2), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 57 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 58 (2), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 59 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 6 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 60 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 61 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 62 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 63 (2), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 64 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 65 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 66 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 67 (2), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 68 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 7 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 71 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 72 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 73 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 74 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 76 (2), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 78 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 79 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 8 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 80 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 81 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 82 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 84 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 85 (ex Ciclo Básico Nº 1) (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 86 (ex Ciclo Básico Nº 2) (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 87 (ex Ciclo Básico Nº 3) (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 88 (ex Ciclo Básico Nº 4) (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 89 (ex Ciclo Básico Nº 5) (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 9 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 90 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 91 (ex Ciclo Básico Nº 7) (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 92 (ex Ciclo Básico Nº 8) (2), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 93 (ex Ciclo Básico Nº 9) (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 94 (ex Ciclo Básico Nº 10) (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 95 (ex Ciclo Básico Nº 11) (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 96 (ex Ciclo Básico Nº 12) (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 97 (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 98 (ex Ciclo Básico Nº 14) (1), Bachillerato Orientado Provincial Nº 99 (ex Ciclo Básico Nº 15) (1), Bachillerato Pedagógico Nº 2 (1), Bachillerato Pedagógico Nº 3 (1), Bachillerato Pedagógico Nº 4 (1), Banco Central de Sangre Provincia de San Luis (1), Banco Itaú Argentina (2), Banco Municipal de Rosario (7), Banco Santander Río (2), Banco de Córdoba (1), Banco de Galicia y Buenos Aires (1), Banco de la Nación Argentina (453), Banco de la Provincia de Buenos Aires (4), Baradero (2), Barrio Belén (1), Barrio Caima (1), Barrio Forestal (1), Barrio General de División Manuel Nicolás Savio (1), Barrio Islas Malvinas (1), Barrio Juan Gregorio de Las Heras (1), Barrio Juan José Nágera (1), Barrio Manuel Dorrego (1), Barrio Parque Cornelio Saavedra (1), Barrio Villa Justo José de Urquiza (1), Bartolomé Mitre (2), Base Vicecomodoro Marambio (1), Beco 8 (1), Bernardino Rivadavia (7), Biblioteca Bernardino Rivadavia (1), Biblioteca Central de la Provincia de Buenos Aires “Ernesto Sábato” (1), Biblioteca Municipal José Hernández (1), Biblioteca Municipal Juan Manuel Estrada (1), Biblioteca Pública "Bartolomé Mitre" (1), Biblioteca Pública Municipal "Francisco López Merino" (1), Boulevard Marcelo T. de Alvear (2), Brandsen (1), Bulevar Doctor Eduardo Wilde (45), COI: Centro Odontologico Integral (1), Cabañas Oma Lissi (1), Cabo 1º José Luis Morel (1), Cabo 1º PNA Julio O. Benítez (1), Cabo José Luis Ríos (2), Cabo Omar Maciel (2), Cabo Primero José LUis Morel (1), Cabo Primero Miguel Ángel Meza (1), Cabo Principal de Mar Patricio Alfredo Guanca (1), Cabo de Segunda Martín Omar Maciel (3), Calle 47A (1), Campana (2), Campo Las Dolores (1), Capitán de Fragata Sergio Raúl Gómez Roca (2), Carlos Eduardo Krause (6), Carlos Pellegrini (6), Carlos Tomás Sourigues (2), Carlos W. Lencinas (2), Casa de Espiritualidad "Nuestra Señora de Fátima" (1), Casablanca sistemas de cerramiento (1), Casco La Argentina (1), Casino Cóndor de los Andes (1), Catedral Basílica del Santísimo Sacramento y Santuario de Nuestra Señora del Valle (1), Catedral San Antonio de Padua (1), Cega Sports Argentina (1), Cementerio Municipal de Quilmes (1), Central de Operaciones de Emergencia (1), Centro Administrativo Gubernamental - Torre 1 - Doctor Alejandro Korn (1), Centro Ambiental de Gestión Integral de Residuos Sólidos Urbanos (1), Centro Científico Tecnológico Rosario (1), Centro Científico, Tecnológico y Educativo “Acuario del Río Paraná” (1), Centro Comunitario Rural Evangélico Nº0702 (1), Centro Comunitario de Resolución Alternativa de Conflictos (1), Centro Cultural Misiones "Vicente Cidade" (1), Centro Cultural Municipal (1), Centro Cultural y Biblioteca Popular Carlos Sánchez Viamonte (1), Centro Deportivo Municipal Número 3 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 12 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 16 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 21 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 22 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 24 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 27 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 28 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 29 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 30 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 31 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 33 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 34 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 35 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 37 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 38 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 40 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 42 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 43 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 45 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 47 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 48 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 49 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 50 (2), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 52 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 55 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 60 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 62 (1), Centro Educativo Polimodal Nº 65 (1), Centro Educativo de Nivel Secundario Nº 147 (1), Centro Educativo de Nivel Secundario Rosa Guarú (1), Centro Educativo y Terapéutico Recrearte (1), Centro Infantil Municipal Nº1 (1), Centro Integrador Comunitario Puerto Santa Cruz (1), Centro Integral de Artes Nº 1 (1), Centro Municipal Distrito Centro Antonio Berni (1), Centro Municipal Distrito Oeste Pelipe Moré (1), Centro Municipal Distrito Sur Rosa Ziperovich (1), Centro Municipal de Distrito Noroeste Olga y Leticia Cossettini (1), Centro Municipal de Distrito Norte Villa Hortensia (1), Centro Municipal de Distrito Sudoeste Emilia Bertolé (1), Centro Municipal de Seguridad Ciudadana Felipe Rodríguez Araya (1), Centro Médico Cahuapé (1), Centro Médico y Rehabilitación Lomas de Ávila (1), Centro Provincial de Alto Rendimiento Deportivo (1), Centro Provincial de Enseñanza Media N°23 (1), Centro Provincial de Evaluaciones y Rendimiento Deportivo "César Blanco" (1), Centro Recreativo Pucará X (1), Centro Recreativo y Deportivo Villa Marini (1), Centro Social y Cultural Israelita de Allen, Cipolletti y Neuquén (1), Centro cultural para la juventud "Guille Moreno" (1), Centro de Capacitación para el Trabajo (C.C.T.) 6-012 "Rosario Vera Peñaloza" (1), Centro de Convivencia Barrial La Lagunita (1), Centro de Educación Básica Joven y Adulto N° 3-033 Miguel Lillo (1), Centro de Educación Física Nº 18 (1), Centro de Educación Física Nº 4 (1), Centro de Educación Primaria para Adultos Nº 195 (1), Centro de Especialidades Médicas Ambulatorias de Rosario M. H. Zuasnábar (1), Centro de Formación Profesional Nº 1 (1), Centro de Formación Profesional Nº 10 (1), Centro de Formación Profesional Nº 11 (1), Centro de Formación Profesional Nº 12 (ex Misión Monotécnica Nº 52) (1), Centro de Formación Profesional Nº 13 (1), Centro de Formación Profesional Nº 18 (1), Centro de Formación Profesional Nº 19 (1), Centro de Formación Profesional Nº 28 (1), Centro de Formación Profesional Nº 4 Tarumá (1), Centro de Formación Profesional Nº 5 Alberto Dutsolino Sappa (ex Misión Monotécnica Nº 28) (1), Centro de Formación Profesional Nº 6 (2), Centro de Formación Profesional Nº 8 (2), Centro de Formación Profesional Nº 9 (1), Centro de Jubilados y Pencionados María Auxiliadora (1), Centro de Oficiales Retirados de las Fuerzas Armadas (CORFAM) "El Refugio" (1), Centro de Preservación Lynch (1), Centro de Rehabilitaciones Especiales y Deportivas de Funes (1), Centro de Salud "Dr. Salvador Mazza" (1), Centro de Salud "Licenciado José Raúl Ugarte" (1), Centro de Salud 48 Juntos Podemos (1), Centro de Salud Angelomé (1), Centro de Salud Doctor Abel Faust (1), Centro de Salud Doctor Laureano Maradona (1), Centro de Salud San Vicente de Paul (1), Centro de Trasbordo Federico (8), Centro de Validación de Tecnologías Agropecuarias (1), Cerro Michinieo (1), Changomás Posadas I (1), Changomás Posadas II (1), Chopería Doña Isabel (1), Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (3), Ciudad de San Juan Bautista (1), Ciudad del Libertador General Don José de San Martín (1), Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira (1), Clodoveo Miguel Angel Arévalo (1), Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown (1), Club Domingo Faustino Sarmiento (1), Club Mutual Crucero del Norte (1), Club Social Deportivo y Cultural El Muelle (1), Club Social y Deportivo Sarandí (1), Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Punta Chacra (1), Club de Pesca y Náutica Pirá Pytá (1), Club de suboficiales de la Guarnición Militar Posadas "General Bonifacio Cáceres" (1), Clínica Veterinaria Victoriano (1), Coco Ripoll (2), Colectora Ernesto Che Guevara (38), Colegio Internacional de las Islas (1), Colegio Mekhitarista de Buenos Aires (1), Colegio Provincial Nº 2 "General Manuel Belgrano" (1), Colegio Santísimo Rosario (1), Colonia Menonita Nueva Esperanza (1), Comandante de Marina Leonardo Rosales (2), Comandante de Marina Tomás Espora (1), Comisario Inspector Luis Angel Morenate (2), Comisario Inspector Luis Ángel Morenate (1), Complejo Deportivo Las Cañas (1), Complejo Educativo Sagrada Familia Nº 906 (1), Complejo Médico Policial Churruca - Visca (1), Complejo Penitenciario Federal (CPF) N°1 Ezeiza (1), Complejo Tifosi Fútbol 5 (1), Conscripto Jorge Néstor Águila (1), Consulado Honorario de Alemania Federal (1), Consulado Honorario de la República de Austria (1), Consulado de la República del Paraguay (1), Consultorios Interdisciplinarios de Alta Complejidad en Otorrinolaringología (1), Cooperativa de Comercialización y Transformación Arroceros Villa Elisa Ltda. (1), Cornelio Saavedra (2), Coronel Benjamín Moritán (1), Coronel Dorrego (2), Coronel Piedrabuena (1), Coronel Reguera (2), Correo Oficial de la República Argentina (254), Correo Oficial de la República Argentina Sociedad Anónima (1), Cortinería Degania (1), Costanera Gobernador Doctor César Napoleón Ayrault (7), Costanera Obispo Emérito Monseñor Doctor Jorge Kemerer (4), Crecer Nº 0908 (1), Cristobal Colón (7), D' Todo (1), D. Leverrato (1), Damaso Palacios (1), Damfield Estancia Deportiva (1), Defensoría Pública Oficial ante el Juzgado Federal de Primera Instancia (1), Democracia (1), Departamento de Potosí (1), Departamento de Tarija (1), Destacamento 6 Bis Oficial Jorge Alfredo Matos (1), Destacamento Centro de Prevención Urbana Moreno 1 (1), Destacamento Centro de Prevención Urbana Ruta 23 (1), Destacamento Móvil Centro de Prevención Urbana Paso del Rey (1), Diego de Rojas (1), Diputado Ramón Brousse (1), Dirección Nacional de Registros de Propiedad Automotor (1), Distribuidora Internacional de Alimentación, S. A. (2), Distribuidora Internacional de Alimentación, S.A. (22), Distrito Industrial Sector Avenida Presidente Perón (1), Distrito de Grápia (1), Division de Bomberos Cuartel IV "Recoleta" (1), Doctor Adeodato Gondra (1), Doctor Domingo Berrondo (5), Doctor Juan Bravo Dávila y Cartagena (2), Doctor Pablo Erlich (1), Doctor Phone (1), Doctor René Favaloro (1), Dolores Prats de Huisi (1), Domingo Faustino Sarmiento (2), Domingo Matheu (4), Don Casiano Néstor Carvallo (4), Don Raúl Adolfo Rodríguez Inspector Nº 5 (1), Don Santiago Bareyro (1), Dr. Federico Leloir (1), Dr. Raul Matera (1), Ecotextil Srl (1), Edificio Eduardo Escasany (1), Edén Supermercados (1), El Manzano (1), Embajada de la República Popular de China (1), Embalse Heralio Argañaraz (1), Embalse Ing. Luis Antonio Medina Allende (1), Emilio Poujade (1), Empresa Provincial de la Energía (1), Enrique Santos Discépolo (2), Escuadrón 50 "Posadas" (1), Escuadrón 9 "Oberá" (1), Escuadrón Alto Paraná (5), Escuadrón Alto Paraá (1), Escuadrón Alto Uruguay (1), Escuela 1283 y 3111 Doctor Albert Sabin (1), Escuela 14 - Distrito Escolar 10 - Fray Martín del Barco Centenera (1), Escuela 5 Agustín Álvarez - Distrito Escolar 3 (1), Escuela 786 (1), Escuela Aborigen Bilingüe Provincial Nº 923 (1), Escuela Aborigen Bilingüe de Frontera Jornada Completa Nº 836 (1), Escuela Aborigen de Frontera Jornada Completa Nº 848 (1), Escuela Educación Especial Nº 15 (1), Escuela Especial 35 Bernardo Claudio Eugenio Lagier (1), Escuela Especial Nº 1 Clotilde de Fernández (1), Escuela Especial Nº 10 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 11 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 12 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 13 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 14 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 16 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 17 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 18 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 19 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 2 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 20 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 21 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 22 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 23 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 24 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 25 Santa Rita de Casia la cruz corrientes (1), Escuela Especial Nº 26 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 27 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 28 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 29 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 3 Doctor López Torres (1), Escuela Especial Nº 3 para Niños Sordos e Hipoacúsicos - María Teresa Jabat de Bianchi (1), Escuela Especial Nº 30 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 31 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 33 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 34 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 36 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 37 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 38 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 39 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 4 Celia Aizpeolea de Martín (1), Escuela Especial Nº 40 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 41 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 42 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 43 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 44 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 46 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 47 Divino Niño Jesús (1), Escuela Especial Nº 48 Amanecer (1), Escuela Especial Nº 49 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 5 "Elena A. Keller" (1), Escuela Especial Nº 51 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 52 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 53 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 55 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 57 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 58 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 59 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 6 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 60 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 62 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 65 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 66 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 8 (1), Escuela Especial Nº 9 (1), Escuela General Básica N˚1 Domingo Faustino Sarmiento (1), Escuela General Básica número 3 General San Martín (1), Escuela Intercultural Bilingüe Nº 2 (1), Escuela Intercultural Bilingüe Nº 938 (1), Escuela Intercultural Bilingüe Nº 943 (1), Escuela Intercultural Bilingüe Nº 948 P. Carlo Falotti (1), Escuela Intercultural Bilingüe de Frontera y J. Completa N° 807 (1), Escuela Italiana XXI Aprile (1), Escuela Normal Nº 7 (1), Escuela Normal Superior 1 Doctor Nicolás Avellaneda (Prov. 34) (1), Escuela Normal Superior N° 6 (1), Escuela Normal Superior N°9-002 Tomás Godoy Cruz (1), Escuela Normal Superior Nº 1 Domingo F. Sarmiento (2), Escuela Normal Superior Nº 11 (1), Escuela Normal Superior Nº 12 (1), Escuela Normal Superior Nº 13 (1), Escuela Normal Superior Nº 2 (1), Escuela Normal Superior Nº 3 (1), Escuela Normal Superior Nº 5 (2), Escuela Normal Superior Nº 8 (1), Escuela N° 1 "Félix de Azara" (1), Escuela N° 12 Ejército Libertador (1), Escuela N° 615 Mariano Moreno (1), Escuela Nº 120 - Satélite 4 Bocas (1), Escuela Nº 1402 General Manuel Belgrano (1), Escuela Nº 27 "Bernardino Rivadavia" (1), Escuela Nº 32 "Gral. José María Paz" (1), Escuela Nº 41 (1), Escuela Nº 643 "Hugo Wast" (1), Escuela Nº 65 (1), Escuela Nº 71 "María Auxiliadora" (1), Escuela Nº 732 "Nuestra Señora de Itatí" (1), Escuela Nº4 "Rosendo Valentín Violaz" (1), Escuela Número 17 - Distrito Escolar 12 - Casilda Igarzábal de Rodríguez Peña (1), Escuela Número 5 Distrito Escolar 6 "Paul Groussac" (1), Escuela Número Ponciano Vivanco, Distrito Escolar 13 (1), Escuela N˚8 - Distrito Escolar 17 (1), Escuela Particular Incorporada 1163 Padre Rafael Cantilo (1), Escuela Particular Incorporada 1335 Nazaret (1), Escuela Presidente Sarmiento (1), Escuela Primaria Nº 15 Estanislao Severo Zeballos (1), Escuela Primaria Número 52 Justo José de Urquiza (1), Escuela Provincial 6408 Pedro Dürst (1), Escuela Provincial 956 Satélite 2 Comunidad Aguaray Miní (1), Escuela Provincial Aborigen de Frontera Jornada Completa Nº 867 (1), Escuela Provincial N° 181 (1), Escuela Provincial N° 182 (1), Escuela Provincial N° 234 "Ing. Jorge Newbery" (1), Escuela Provincial N° 319 (1), Escuela Provincial N° 37 (1), Escuela Provincial N° 664 - Aula Satélite 2 (1), Escuela Provincial N° 694 "Eduardo Roberto Bassi" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 10 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 100 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 102 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 103 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 104 Carlos Bernardo Sagasta (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 105 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 106 John F. Kennedy (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 107 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 108 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 109 Juan Tironi (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 11 Padre Lozano (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 112 La Sagrada Familia (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 113 Maximiliano Ibarrola (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 115 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 116 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 117 Julio Ulises Martín (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 118 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 119 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 12 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 120 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 121 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 122 "Combate de San Lorenzo" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 123 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 126 General Manuel Belgrano (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 127 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 128 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 13 Madre de Pueblo (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 130 Manuel Belgrano (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 131 Fragata Libertad (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 132 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 133 Hugo W. Vonzeschau (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 134 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 136 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 137 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 138 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 139 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 14 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 140 José Manuel Estrada (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 141 Domingo Berrondo (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 142 Mayor José A Ramallo (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 144 Granadero Santiago Guaychá (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 145 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 146 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 147 Sister Sygrid (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 148 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 149 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 15 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 150 Maestro Argentino (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 151 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 153 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 154 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 155 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 156 El Guatambú (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 157 Gregoria Matorras de San Martín (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 158 Héroes del Ejército Argentino (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 16 Julio Argentino Roca (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 162 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 163 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 164 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 165 República del Perú (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 166 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 167 Misión Cooperativa (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 168 2 de abril (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 17 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 170 Julio Sanches Ratti (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 171 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 172 Libertador de América (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 173 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 175 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 176 Silvestre Shwoihort (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 178 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 179 Misión Jesuítica de Santa María (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 18 Capitán de Fragata Pedro Giachino (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 180 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 183 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 184 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 187 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 189 Pestalozzi (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 19 Toribia Escobar (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 190 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 191 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 192 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 193 Andres Guacurarí (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 194 República Federal de Alemania (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 195 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 196 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 197 Soldado Argentino (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 20 Francisco Narciso Laprida (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 200 San Ignacio de Loyola (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 202 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 204 - Satélite 1 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 205 "Lucas Braulio Areco" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 206 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 207 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 208 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 209 Carlos Albano Bellot (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 21 Andresito (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 210 Presidente Pedro Eugenio Aramburu (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 211 San Francisco de Asis (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 212 Batalla de Mbororé (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 213 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 214 Eugenio Lagier (2), Escuela Provincial Nº 215 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 216 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 217 Alfredo Beltrame (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 218 Batalla de Mborore (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 218 Batalla de Mbororé (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 22 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 221 Fray Mamerto Esquiu (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 222 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 223 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 224 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 225 Coronel Alvarez Condarco (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 226 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 227 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 228 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 23 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 23 - Satélite 1 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 230 Luis Gimenez (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 231 (2), Escuela Provincial Nº 232 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 235 General San Martín (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 236 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 238 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 24 Doctor Benjamin Zorrilla (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 240 Itacuruzú (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 242 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 243 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 244 Juan Asencio Abairé (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 245 Elena Miranda de Morgenstern (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 246 Maria Elsa Oberschelp (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 247 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 248 Tratado de Paz (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 249 Gran Capitán de los Andes (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 25 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 25 - Satélite (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 250 Sargento Juan Bautista Cabral (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 252 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 253 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 254 Raúl Ernesto Porta (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 255 Fernando Alegre (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 256 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 257 Juan José Paso (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 258 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 259 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 26 "Centenario de Julio" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 260 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 261 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 262 Santiago J. B. Cabral (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 263 Jorge Newbery (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 264 Héroes del Crucero General Manuel Belgrano (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 265 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 267 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 268 Ricardo Rojas (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 269 Nuestra Señora de la Anunciación de Itapúa (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 270 Primeros Colonos (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 271 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 272 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 273 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 274 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 275 Rosario Vera Peñaloza (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 276 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 278 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 279 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 28 Malvinas Argentinas (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 280 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 281 Ejército Argentino (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 282 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 283 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 284 Comandante Tomás Espora (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 285 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 287 Ciudad de Tres Arroyos (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 288 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 289 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 29 Alirante Martín J. Guise (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 290 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 291 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 292 Wolf Scholnik (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 293 Gerónimo Rezzoagli (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 295 Doctor Sábato Esteban Romano (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 296 "Luis María Chamorro Barreyro" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 297 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 298 Salvador Simsolo (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 299 Constancio C. Vigil (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 3 Domingo Faustino Sarmiento (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 300 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 301 Puerto Argentino (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 303 Ciudad A. Gonzalez Chávez (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 304 Bárbara Ponce de Limstron (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 305 "Fragata Hércules" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 306 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 307 Juan José Lanusse (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 308 Mariano Moreno (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 309 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 31 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 310 Brigadier General Juan Manuel de Rosas (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 312 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 313 Justino Solari (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 314 Justino Solari (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 316 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 318 José Hernández (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 320 Alferez José María Sobral (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 322 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 323 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 324 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 325 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 326 Prefectura Naval Argentina (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 327 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 328- Nuestra Señora de Itatí (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 329 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 33 Yapeyú (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 330 Pioneros de Misiones (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 331 Rubén Juan Rodríguez (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 332 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 333 Santiago Obregón (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 334 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 336 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 337 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 338 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 339 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 34 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 340 San Juan de La Sierra (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 341 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 342 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 343 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 344 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 346 San Isidro Labrador (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 347 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 349 Francisco Ramírez (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 350 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 351 (2), Escuela Provincial Nº 352 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 354 General San Martín (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 355 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 357 Paraje Piray Miní (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 358 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 359 Cacique Fracrán (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 36 Joaquín Victor González (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 360 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 361 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 362 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 363 Independencia Argentina (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 364 Antonio Segundo Argrimán (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 365 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 366 Enrique Gonzalez Villamea (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 367 Benjamín Matienzo (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 368 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 369 Pioneros de Misiones (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 370 Doctora Alicia Moreau de Justo (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 371 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 372 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 373 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 373 - Satélite 1 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 374 "El Doradito" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 375 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 376 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 377 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 378 Doctor Ricardo Gutierrez (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 379 Facundo Quiroga (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 38 Niñas de Ayohuma (2), Escuela Provincial Nº 380 Juan Bautista Azopardo (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 381 Andrés Guacurary y Artigas (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 382 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 383 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 384 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 386 Cesar Napoleón Ayrault (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 388 Juan Vucetich (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 389 Provincia de Corrientes (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 39 Héctor Juvenal Machado (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 390 Angel Vicente Peñaloza (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 391 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 392 Cosme Argerich (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 393 - Aula Satelite Paraje San Lorenzo (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 393 Ciudad de Mar del Plata (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 394 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 395 José Manuel Irrazabal (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 397 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 398 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 399 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 40 Cmte. G. Francisco del P. Aguilar (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 400 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 401 Doctora Elvira Rawson de Dellepiane (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 402 María Montessori (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 403 República Federativa del Brasil (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 404 Provincia de Entre Rios (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 405 Juan José Paso (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 406 "Paula Albarracín" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 407 Florentino Ameghino (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 408 Gregorio Las Heras (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 410 Antonio Luis Berutti (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 411 Provincia de Córdoba (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 412 Doctor Ezequiel Bustillo (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 413 Hipólito Vieytes (2), Escuela Provincial Nº 414 Juan de Ayolas (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 415 Bartolomé Mitre (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 416 Doctor Moises Bertoni (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 417 General San Martín (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 419 Martín Miguel de Güemes (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 42 "República del Paraguay" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 420 Juan M. de Pueyrredón (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 421 Provincia de La Pampa (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 422 Provincia de Santa Cruz (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 423 Juan Bautista Alberdi (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 424 Blas Parera (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 425 Salto Encantado (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 426 Nicolás Avellaneda (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 427 Los Tungales (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 428 Provincia de Santa Fe (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 429 German Kordt (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 43 Reino de España (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 430 Justo José de Urquiza (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 431 Granadero Miguel Chepoyá (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 432 Pedro Nuñez (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 433 República del Paraguay (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 434 Ricardo Levenne (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 435 Cristobal Colón (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 436 Perito Zacarías Sánchez (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 437 Provincia de Jujuy (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 438 Francisco Narciso Laprida (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 439 Provincia de Mendoza (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 44 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 44 - Satélite 1 Tava Miri (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 44 - Satélite 2 Pindoity (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 440 Aníbal Cambas (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 441 Angélica Schnarbach (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 442 Raimundo Fernández (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 443 Doctor Juan Balestra (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 444 Padre Federico Vogth (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 445 Libertadores de América (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 446 San José de Calasanz (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 447 Antonio Ruiz de Montoya (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 448 "Conrado Teodoro Falk" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 45 "Presidente Juan Domingo Perón" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 450 Gumercindo Antúnez de Oliveira (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 452 Antártida Argentina (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 453 Sierra Grande (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 454 Coronel Rudecindo Roca (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 455 José Ingenieros (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 456 Islas Malvinas (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 457 Pablo Antonio Pizzurno (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 458 Japón (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 459 Juan de Garay (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 46 Nuestra Señora de Loreto (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 460 Saltos del Moconá (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 461 Doctor Héctor Barreyro (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 462 General Manuel Belgrano (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 463 Ingeniero Agrónomo Francisco E. Devoto (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 464 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 465 Teodoro S.de Bustamante (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 467 Seifert Moras (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 468 "Juana Manso" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 469 - Satélite 1 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 469 Falucho (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 470 - Aula Satélite (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 470 Carlos Bosetti (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 471 Provincia de Chubut (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 472 Vicente López y Planes (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 473 Provincia de Río Negro (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 474 Provincia de Tucumán (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 475 Pedro Avadía (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 476 Raúl D. Díaz (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 477 Alto Uruguay (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 478 - Satélite 1 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 478 Provincia de Salta (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 479 Angel Gallardo (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 480 San Ignacio de Loyola (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 481 Provincia de Chaco (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 482 Miguel de Azcuénaga (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 483 Arroyo Piray (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 484 Aeroparque (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 486 Jardín Oriental (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 488 Provincia de la Rioja (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 489 Tambor de Tacuarí (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 49 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 490 "Victor Mercante" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 493 Tierra del Fuego (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 494 Sol Naciente (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 495 Provincia de Neuquén (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 496 General Julio Argentino Roca (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 497 Doctor Carlos Pellegrini (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 499 Olegario Víctor Andrade (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 5 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 50 Islas Malvinas (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 500 Provincia de Formosa (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 501 Dean Gregorio Funes (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 502 Manuel Belgrano (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 503 Pedro Medrano (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 504 Primera Junta (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 506 La Reconquista (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 507 Bernardo de Irigoyen (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 508 General José María Paz (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 509 Pedro de Mendoza (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 51 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 510 Fray José de Gorriti (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 511 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 511 Domingo Matheu (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 512 Horacio Quiroga (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 513 General Simón Bolívar (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 514 Provincia de San Luis (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 515 José Darragueira (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 516 Próspero G. Alemandri (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 518 Tomás M. de Anchorena (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 519 Tomás Godoy Cruz (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 52 Marcos Sastre (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 520 9 de Julio (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 521 José Gervasio Artigas (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 522 Manuel Bermúdez (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 523 Tobuna (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 524 Virrey Pedro de Ceballos (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 525 Samambaia (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 526 Juán José Castelli (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 528 Ramón García (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 529 José Hernández (2), Escuela Provincial Nº 53 Bartolomé Mitre (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 530 Escuadrón 9 de Gendarmería Nacional (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 531 Dalmacio Vélez Sarfield (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 532 Provincia de San Juan (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 533 Bernardo de Monteagudo (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 534 General Tomás Guido (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 535 Francisca Ines Marmilich (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 536 Andrés Guacurari (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 537 Coronel Juán José Pringles (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 538 Federico Maytzhusen (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 539 Marcos Sastre (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 54 Juan Bautista Alberdi (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 540 Miguel de Cervantes Saavedra (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 541 Capitán A. Morales (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 542 General Martín de Güemes (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 544 Manuel Alvez (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 545 Falucho (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 547 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 548 "Elsa Sequeira" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 549 Salto Misterioso (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 55 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 550 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 551 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 552 Juan Koch (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 553 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 554 Comandante Andrés Guacurarí (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 555 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 556 Leopoldo Lugones (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 558 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 559 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 56 - Satélite 1 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 56 Puerto Argentino (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 560 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 561 Gabriela Mistral (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 562 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 564 Canal de Beagle (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 565 Héroes de las Islas Malvinas (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 566 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 567 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 568 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 569 Fragata La Argentina (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 57 Andresito Guacurarí (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 570 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 571 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 572 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 573 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 574 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 575 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 576 Reconstrucción Nacional (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 577 Gendarme Argentino (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 578 Esteban Echeverría (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 579 Fuerza Aérea Argentina (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 58 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 580 Provincia de Neuquén (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 581 Provincia de Misiones (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 583 Capitán María Zubizarreta (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 584 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 586 República de Suiza (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 587 Juan Bautista Cabral (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 588 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 589 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 590 Victor Mercante (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 591 Mar del Plata (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 593 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 594 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 595 Mayor Carlos E. Krause (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 597 José Muratore (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 598 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 599 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 6 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 60 Mariano Ramon Pérez (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 600 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 601 Corbeta Uruguay (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 603 Onésimo Leguisamón (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 605 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 606 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 607 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 608 Alférez de Navío José Sobrál (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 61 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 61 - Satélite II (Ex Esc. Nº 112) (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 610 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 612 de Frontera Jornada Completa (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 613 Eduardo Ramírez (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 614 Arturo M. Bas (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 616 Armada Nacional (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 617 Ciudad de Junín (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 618 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 618 - Aula Satélite Pepirí Miní (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 62 Comandante Luis Piedrabuena (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 620 Andrés Guacurarí (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 621 Bartolomé Mitre (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 622 Raúl Salustino Nosiglia (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 623 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 624 Lisardo Morales (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 625 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 626 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 628 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 629 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 63 Puerto Azara (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 630 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 631 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 632 Coronel Martín Jacobo Thompson (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 634 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 635 Esteban Roulet (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 636 Mercedes Chapo de Benítez (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 637 Pablo Areguati (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 638 Vialidad Provincial (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 639 Rosario Vera Peñaloza (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 64 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 640 General Enrique Mosconi (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 641 Soldado Desconocido (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 642 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 643 Hugo Wast (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 644 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 645 "Ejército Argentino" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 646 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 647 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 648 Papel Misionero (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 649 Manuel Belgrano (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 65 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 651 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 652 Teniente Coronel H. E. Jáuregui (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 653 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 654 Caja Nacional de Ahorro y Seguro (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 655 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 656 República de Indonesia (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 658 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 659 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 66 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 660 Doctor Sabato Romano (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 661 Los Paraísos (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 662 Hipólito de Irigoyen (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 664 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 666 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 667 Mayor Carlos Eduardo Krause (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 668 Jens Peter Heeldgaard C. (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 67 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 67 - Satelite 1 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 670 Arturo H. Illia (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 671 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 672 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 673 Ingeniero Deogracias Pepe Durán (2), Escuela Provincial Nº 674 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 676 María Isabel Rojas (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 677 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 678 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 679 De la Selva (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 68 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 68 - Satélite I (Ex.Esc.Nº742) (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 680 "Madre Teresa de Calcuta" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 682 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 684 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 685 Las Limas Aurora (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 686 Arroyito (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 687 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 688 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 689 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 69 - Satélite I (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 69 Miguel Saturnino Marini (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 690 Héroes de Malvinas (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 691 Mbororé (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 692 "20 de Junio" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 693 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 695 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 696 Jorge Alberto Beviglia (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 697 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 698 Sarandí Histórico (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 699 Batalla de Maipú (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 7 Justo José de Urquiza (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 700 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 701 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 702 Eudoro Aguirre (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 703 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 704 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 705 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 706 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 707 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 708 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 709 Wolf Schcolnik (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 71 María Auxiliadora (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 710 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 712 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 713 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 714 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 715 Juan Federico Ghiglione (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 717 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 718 Medalla Milagrosa (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 719 Angela Joostens de Martín (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 72 Etelvina Garcia de Alegre (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 720 Héroes de Malvinas (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 721 "Gobernador Juan Manuel Irrazábal" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 722 Eduardo Horacio Arrabal (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 723 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 724 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 725 Juana Villalba (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 726 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 727 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 728 Teniente Primero Roberto Nestor Estévez (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 729 - Centro de Contención Niños y Jóvenes (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 730 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 731 Marina F. C. Lubaczewski (2), Escuela Provincial Nº 733 Juan M. Irrazabal (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 734 María Eva Perón (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 735 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 736 Malvinas Argentinas (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 737 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 738 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 738 - Satélite (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 739 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 74 Gendarmería Nacional (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 740 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 743 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 744 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 745 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 746 Sud América (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 747 Andrés Urrutia (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 748 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 749 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 75 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 750 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 751 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 753 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 754 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 755 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 756 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 757 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 758 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 759 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 760 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 761 - Bilingüe Kaaguy Porá (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 762 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 763 Gottschalk (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 764 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 765 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 767 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 768 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 769 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 77 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 770 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 771 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 772 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 773 Edwin Becker" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 774 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 775 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 776 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 777 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 778 Pablo Areguati (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 78 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 780 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 781 Paulo Freire (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 782 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 783 Los Kiris (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 784 Remedios de Escalada de San Martín (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 785 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 787 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 788 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 789 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 79 "Emilio Abelleyra" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 790 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 791 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 792 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 793 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 794 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 796 Santa Rita (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 797 Adolfo Otto Zach (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 8 "General Manuel Belgrano" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 80 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 800 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 801 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 802 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 804 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 805 Tito Tomás Zamboni (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 806 Nuevo Amanecer (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 81 Juan Juañuk (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 811 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 814 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 815 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 816 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 817 Esperanza de la Patria (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 818 Cataratas del Iguazú (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 819 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 820 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 821 Omar Ratti (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 822 Hector Benjamin Rehwald (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 823 Ariel Martín Pepermans (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 824 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 825 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 828 Vicente Cidade (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 829 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 83 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 830 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 831 Andres Angel Bakun (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 832 Johann Potschka (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 833 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 834 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 835 "Néstor Kirchner" (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 837 Daniel Eytan (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 838 Mario José Mancini (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 839 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 84 Aurora Solís de Bernatan (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 840 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 841 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 842 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 843 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 844 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 845 (2), Escuela Provincial Nº 846 Juan José Castelli (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 847 Las Palmas (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 849 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 85 Santa Rosa de Lima (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 850 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 851 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 853 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 854 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 855 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 856 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 857 Sol Naciente (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 858 Héroes de Malvinas (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 859 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 86 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 860 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 861 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 862 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 863 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 864 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 865 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 866 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 868 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 869 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 869 - Satélite (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 872 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 873 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 874 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 875 Doña Mercedes Garcia de Taratuty (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 876 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 877 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 878 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 879 Gregoria Sánchez Casero (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 880 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 881 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 882 Comunidad Hermana. Margarita (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 883 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 884 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 885 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 886 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 887 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 888 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 889 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 89 - Satélite I (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 89 Prefectura Naval Argentina (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 890 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 891 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 892 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 893 Madre Teresa de Calcuta (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 894 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 895 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 896 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 897 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 898 (2), Escuela Provincial Nº 899 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 9 Humberto T. Pérez (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 90 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 900 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 901 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 902 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 903 (2), Escuela Provincial Nº 904 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 905 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 906 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 907 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 908 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 909 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 91 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 910 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 911 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 912 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 913 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 914 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 915 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 916 Divino Niño (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 918 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 919 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 92 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 92 - Aula Satélite I (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 920 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 921 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 925 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 926 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 927 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 928 (Ex Aula Sat. "ESC. Nº 491") (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 929 Santa María Magdalena (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 93 Merardo Alsina (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 930 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 931 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 932 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 933 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 934 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 935 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 936 (2), Escuela Provincial Nº 937 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 939 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 94 Juan Adriano Bonetti (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 940 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 942 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 944 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 945 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 946 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 947 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 949 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 95 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 950 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 951 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 952 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 953 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 954 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 955 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 956 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 957 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 96 Francisco Ramón Rodríguez (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 97 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº 98 (1), Escuela Provincial Nº460 Saltos del Moconá (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica 9 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 10 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 11 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 12 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 13 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 14 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 15 Celulosa Argentina (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 16 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 17 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 18 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 19 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 2 Eva Duarte de Perón (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 20 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 21 (2), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 22 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 23 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 24 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 25 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 26 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 27 El Alcazar (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 28 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 29 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 3 "Polonia" (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 30 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 31 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 32 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 33 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 35 (ex BOP Nº 41) (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 36 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 37 Benjamin Matienzo (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 38 (ex BOP Nº 50) (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 39 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 4 OEA (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 40 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 41 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 42 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 43 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 44 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 45 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 46 (ex CEP Nº 9) (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 47 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 48 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 49 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 5 Fray Luis Beltrán (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 50 (Ex BOP Nº 70) (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 51 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 52 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 53 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 54 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 6 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 7 (1), Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica Nº 8 (1), Escuela Provincial de Frontera Jornada Completa Nº 619 (1), Escuela Provincial de Jornada Completa Nº 870 (1), Escuela Provincial nº 912 (1), Escuela Pública No 14 Remedios de Escalada de San Martín (1), Escuela Superior de Comercio Nº 2 (1), Escuela Superior de Comercio Nº 3 "Juan José Lanusse" (1), Escuela Técnica 465 General Manuel Belgrano (1), Escuela de Comercio Nº 10 (1), Escuela de Comercio Nº 13 (1), Escuela de Comercio Nº 14 (2), Escuela de Comercio Nº 15 (1), Escuela de Comercio Nº 16 (1), Escuela de Comercio Nº 17 (1), Escuela de Comercio Nº 19 Eldorado - EPCE19 (1), Escuela de Comercio Nº 4 (1), Escuela de Comercio Nº 7 (1), Escuela de Educación Manual "América Latina" (1), Escuela de Educación Técnica Profesional 625 Carlos Guido y Spano (1), Escuela de Enseñanza Media 3183 Raúl Arino (1), Escuela de Enseñanza Media 436 Juan Mantovani (1), Escuela de Enseñanza Secundaria Orientada Particular Incorporada 8161 Mariano Moreno (1), Escuela de Enseñanza Técnica Profesional 463 Gregoria Matorras de San Martín (1), Escuela de Frontera N° 611 "Paula Albarracín de Sarmiento" (1), Escuela de Frontera de Jornada Completa N° 604 Intercultural Bilingüe N° 1 (1), Escuela de Jornada Completa Nº 17 - Distrito Escolar 07 - "Francisco de Vitoria" (1), Escuela de la Familia Agrícola Espíritu Santo Nº 0804 (1), Escuela de la Familia Agrícola N° 1004 Santa Teresita (1), Escuela de la Familia Agrícola Nº 0205 San Bonifacio (1), Escuela de la Familia Agrícola Nº 1405 San Ignacio de Loyola (1), Escuela de la Familia Agrícola San Bernardo De Irigoyen Nº0706 (1), Escuela de la Familia Agrícola Santa Maria Goretti Nº 0704 (1), Escuela especial Nº 32 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 10 José Casimiro Ortíz (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 11 (2), Escuela para Adultos Nº 13 - Aula Satélite (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 134 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 14 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 16 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 17 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 2 German Dras (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 23 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 24 Comandante Andresito (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 29 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 3 Adolfo Julio Achwei (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 32 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 38 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 39 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 40 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 44 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 45 Elvira T. de Dlutowski (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 5 Primeros Colonos (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 50 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 52 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 55 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 57 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 59 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 6 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 61 (2), Escuela para Adultos Nº 66 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 72 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 77 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 78 (2), Escuela para Adultos Nº 82 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 83 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 86 (1), Escuela para Adultos Nº 9 (1), Escuela primaria Nº 15 - Distrito Escolar 14 - "Provincia de Mendoza" (1), Esplendor Hotel Mendoza (1), Estación Mariano F. Haedo (3), Estación Terminal de Ómnibus Rosario Mariano Moreno (1), Estadio Doctor Lisandro de la Torre (1), Estadio Marcelo Bielsa (1), Estado Plurinacional de Bolivia (1), Estanislao Severo Zeballos (2), Esteban Servando Semilla (7), Federación Mutual del Oeste de la Provincia de Buenos Aires (1), Fernando Ramón Gutiérrez (1), Ferretería Independencia (1), Ferrocarril Domingo Faustino Sarmiento (60), Ferrocarril General Bartolomé Mitre (480), Ferrocarril General San Martín (10), Ferrocarril Provincial de Buenos Aires (60), Ferrocarril Rosario a Puerto Belgrano (1), Ferrocarril San Martín (200), Fexa Fundición y Extrusión de Aluminio SRL (1), Fleming (1), Florentina Gómez Miranda (1), Francisco Bernardo Gijón (1), Francisco De Paula Otero (1), Francisco Narciso Laprida (3), Francisco de Avendaño y Valdivia (2), Francisco de Losa Bravo (2), Fraternidad de Agrupaciones Santo Tomás de Aquino "Ruca Antú" (1), Fray José de Quintana (1), Fray Justo Santa María de Oro (1), Fulgencio Montemayor (1), Fundación para la Lucha de las Enfermedades Neurológicas de la Infancia (1), Gendarme Tripepi (6), General Antonio José de Sucre (2), General José de San Martín (4), General Juan Gregorio de las Heras (9), General Mosconi (1), General Pedernera (2), General San Martín (3), General Villegas (4), Gobernador Denis (1), Gobernador Gregores (1), Gobernador Ingeniero Valentín Virasoro (1), Gobernador José Inocencio Arias (3), Gobernador Roca (1), Gobierno de la Provincia de Buenos Aires (1), Gran Depósito Ingeniero Guillermo Villanueva (1), Gregorio Ygnacio Gavier (4), Gregorio de Laferrere (3), Gruta de Nuestra Señora del Valle (1), Guayaquil (1), Guido Alfredo Ojeda (2), Hipólito Yrigoyen (4), Hogar de ancianos "Andrea Ibañez de Marín" (1), Honorable Tribunal de Cuentas de la Provincia de Misiones (1), Horacio Andres Brunello (2), Hospital General de Agudos José María Ramos Mejía (1), Hospital Interzonal Especializado de Agudos y Crónicos "San Juan de Dios" (1), Hospital Interzonal General de Agudos "General San Martín" (1), Hospital Interzonal de Agudos Especializado en Pediatría "Sor María Ludovica" (1), Hospital José Néstor Lencina (1), Hospital Naval Buenos Aires "Cirujano Mayor Doctor Pedro Mallo" (1), Hospital Teodoro Juan Schestakow (1), Hospital Zonal Especializado "Reencuentro" (1), Hospital de Emergencias Clemente Álvarez (HECA) (1), Hospital de Odontología Doctor Ramón Carrillo - pabellón Nº 5 del Hospital Bernardino Rivadavia (1), Hospital y Maternidad Santa Rosa (1), Hostel Casa Pueblo (1), Howard Johnson Hotel & Resort Funes (1), Héctor Ornar Capovilla (1), Héctor Raúl Guerra (2), INSPT-UTN (1), Iglesia Italiana mater Misericordae (1), Iglesia José Gabriel del Rosario Brochero (1), Independencia (1), Industrial (1), Industrial and Commercial Bank of China (13), Ingeniero Alfredo Mones Quintela (1), Inocente López (1), Instituto Aborigen Hogar Perutí Nº 1207 (1), Instituto Acuarela Nº 1006 (1), Instituto Adventista Almafuerte Nº 1202 (1), Instituto Adventista Bernardino Rivadavia Nº 1111 (1), Instituto Argentino De Estudios Superiores Nº 1114 (1), Instituto Argentino de Computación (1), Instituto Cardiovascular de Buenos Aires (1), Instituto Constancio C. Vigil Nº 0202 (1), Instituto Cultural de Mendoza (1), Instituto Educacional Belén Nº 0207 (1), Instituto Estudios Superiores De Las Misiones Nº 0909 (1), Instituto Familiar Gumercindo Esquivel Nº 0602 (1), Instituto General Urquiza Nº 0701 (1), Instituto Hindenburg Nº 0603 (1), Instituto Jaim Najman Bialik (1), Instituto Jesús Sacramentado Nº 0911 (1), Instituto Leonardo Sworn (1), Instituto Mi Calesita Nº 1204 (1), Instituto Nacional Central Unico Coordinador de Ablación e Implante (1), Instituto Nacional de Tecnología Agropecuaria (1), Instituto Nuestra Señora De Lourdes Nº 0204 (1), Instituto PT-170 Privado Terciario de Ciencias Biomedicas San Agustín (1), Instituto Parroquial Adolfo Kolping Nº 1107 (1), Instituto Privado Carlos Culmey Bilingüe Nº 1205 (1), Instituto Privado Doctor José Ingenieros A-761 (1), Instituto Privado Mariano N° 1301 (1), Instituto Puerto Bemberg Nº0912 (1), Instituto San Brendano (1), Instituto San Francisco 0825 (1), Instituto San Fransisco De Asís Nº 0605 (1), Instituto San Mateo (1), Instituto San Patricio (3), Instituto Santa Catalina de Belgrano (1), Instituto Santa Margarita (1), Instituto Santiago Canclini Nº 1003 (1), Instituto Superior de Enseñanza Privada (ISEP) (1), Instituto Superior de Formación Docente número 110 Mercedes de Lasala y Riglos (1), Instituto Superior del Profesorado de Música 5932 "Carlos Guastavino" (1), Instituto Tecnológico Superior Nº 2 - Corpus (1), Instituto de Biologia y Medicina Experimental (CONICET) (1), Instituto de Educación Superior de Formación Docente y Técnica (IESFD y T) Nº 9-002 "Tomás Godoy Cruz" (1), Instituto de Enseñanza Agropecuaria Nº 1 (1), Instituto de Enseñanza Agropecuaria Nº 14 (1), Instituto de Enseñanza Agropecuaria Nº 15 (1), Instituto de Enseñanza Agropecuaria Nº 16 (1), Instituto de Enseñanza Agropecuaria Nº 17 (1), Instituto de Enseñanza Agropecuaria Nº 2 (1), Instituto de Enseñanza Agropecuaria Nº 3 (2), Instituto de Enseñanza Agropecuaria Nº 4 (1), Instituto de Enseñanza Agropecuaria Nº 5 (1), Instituto de Enseñanza Agropecuaria Nº 6 (1), Instituto de Enseñanza Agropecuaria Nº 8 (1), Instituto de Investigaciones Gino Germani, Facultad de Ciencias Sociales, UBA (1), Intendente Alfonso Puigari (4), Intendente Ramón Pedrayes (4), Islas Malvinas (1), Itaembé Guazú (1), Jardín de Infantes No. 937 El Jardín del Bicentenario (1), Jardín de Infantes y Maternal Reino de Sonrisas (1), Jardín de infantes y maternal Cordones Sueltos Nº 002 (1), Javier Eduardo Corvalán (2), Jorge Born (1), Jorge Newbery (1), José A. de Sucre (1), José Agustín Molina (1), José Amvarez de Arenales (1), José Antonio Cabrera (1), José Esteban Echeverria (4), José Eusebio Colombres (1), José Ignacio Gorritti (2), José Manuel Estrada (9), José Manuel Solares (2), José Mariano Serrano (1), José N. Lencinas (3), José Serrano (2), José Tristán y Moscoso (1), José Virginio Sorsana (1), José de San Martín (3), Juan Andrés Gelly y Obes (1), Juan Bautista Alberdi (3), Juan Bautista Figueredo (3), Juan Carlos Groenewold (4), Juan Gilberto de Soria Medrano (1), Juan Gregorio Bazán de Pedraza (1), Juan Gualberto Godoy (3), Juan Gualberto Gregorio de Las Heras (15), Juan Ignacio Gorriti (1), Juan Lavalle (8), Juan Lavalleja (6), Juan Luis Garramendy (1), Juan Manuel Serrano (4), Juan Martín de Pueyrredón (7), Juan Nuñez de Prado (1), Julio Argentino Roca (10), Julio César Sánchez Ratti (1), Julio Isidro Maiztegui (1), Justo José de Urquiza (4), Kentucky Club de Campo (1), La Arbolada Eventos & Suites (1), La Campiña, Rincón de Sabores (1), La Carolina Golf y Country Club (1), La Churreria de Funes (1), La Soñada Cabañas de Troncos (1), La Soñada Centro Ecuestre (1), La Villalba, Centro para la participacion Democratica. (1), Laboratorio Industrial Farmaceutico Sociedad del Estado (1), Lago La Isla (1), Lago Nahuel Huapi (1), Leandro N. Alem (6), Leonardo Troazzi (3), Let's Dance Music Club (1), Libertador General José de San Martín (2), Libertador General San Martín (2), Lisandro de la Torre (1), Ludwing Van Beethoven (1), Lugar Histórico Batalla Punta Quebracho (1), Luis Alberto Pérez (9), Luis Alberto Spinetta (1), Luis Federico Leloir (1), Luis Lagomarsino (1), Luis Van Beethoven (1), Luz Vieyra Méndez (3), Luís Alberto Ríos (2), Luís José Pérez (2), Límite del Municipio (7), Madrid (1), Maestro Miguel Ángel Zaluski (1), Maestro Salvador Catalano (6), Mahatma Gandhi (1), Manuel A. Zuloaga (2), Manuel Belgrano (7), Manuel Esteban Pizarro (4), Marcelo Torcuato de Alvear (2), Mariano Moreno (1), Mariano Sánchez de Loria (6), Mario Herrera (10), Mario José Christin (1), Mariquita Sánchez de Thompson (1), María Ana Mogas Nº 1603 (1), María María Catering y Eventos (1), María Sánchez de Mendeville (3), Mecánica de Motos Diego Stabile (1), Mercedes Pacífico (1), Mercedes San Martín de Balcarce (4), Mercería Jazmín (1), Miguel de Azcuénaga (2), Mini Terminal de Ómnibus José Ignacio Rucci (2), Minimercado Garita 18 (1), Modesta Ávila de la Torre (8), Monserrat (1), Monumento a La Carta Magna y las Cuatro Regiones Argentinas (1), Monumento natural provincial Isla Palacio (1), Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales Bernardino Rivadavia (1), Museo Casa Histórica de la Independencia (1), Museo Ferroviario y de la Ciudad Juan Murray (1), Museo Histórico Comunal "Cayetano Daneri" (1), Museo Histórico De Las Campañas Al Desierto General Conrado Excelso Villegas (1), Museo Histórico Nacional del Cabildo y de la Revolución de Mayo (1), Museo Miguel Lillo de Ciencias Naturales (1), Museo Provincial de Bellas Artes “Timoteo Eduardo Navarro” (1), Museo Provincial de Ciencias Naturales Doctor Arturo Umberto Illía (1), Museo de Arte Decorativo Firma y Odilo Estevez (1), Museo de Arte Latinoamericano de Buenos Aires (1), Museo de Bellas Artes Juan B. Castagnino (1), Museo de Bellas Artes de La Boca de Artistas Argentinos Benito Quinquela Martín (1), Museo de Ciencias Naturales Doctor Angel Gallardo (1), Museo de la Memoria "Ex Comando del II Cuerpo de Ejército" (1), Museo del Pasado Cuyano "Dr. Edmundo Correas" (1), NAC General Las Heras (1), Napoles (1), Nataniel Morcillo (5), Nicolaza Digregorio de Ponce (1), Nivel Inicial Escuela Provincial Nº 698 Sarandi Historico (1), Nox Multiespacios (1), Nuestra Señora de Fátima (1), Nuestra Señora de la Divina Providencia (1), Nuestra Señora del Carmen (1), Nuevo Banco de Santa Fe (58), Nuevo Garupá (1), Núcleo Educativo Nivel Inicial Nº 12 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 1 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 10 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 11 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 12 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 13 Rosario Vera Peñaloza (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 14 (2), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 14 - Ext. 853 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 15 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 16 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 17 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 18 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 19 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 2 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 20 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 21 Educando en Valores (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 22 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 23 (2), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 24 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 25 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 26 (2), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 27 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 28 (2), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 29 (2), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 3 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 30 (2), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 32 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 33 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 34 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 35 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 36 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 38 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 38- Extensión Zona B (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 39 (2), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 39 Extención 756 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 4 (2), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 40 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 41 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 42 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 43 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 46 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 47 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 47 Gurisitos (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 48 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 49 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 49 - Extensión (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 5 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 50 (2), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 51 (2), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 51 (Ext. ESC. Nº 763) (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 52 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 53 (2), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 54 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 54- Extensión Zona B (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 55 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 56 (2), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 57 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 58 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 59 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 60 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 61 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 62 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 63 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 64 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 65 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 66 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 67 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 68 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 69 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 70 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 71 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 72 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 76 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 79 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 8 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 8 - Extensión 689 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 8 Extensión 381 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel Inicial Nº 80 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel inicial Nº 31 (1), Núcleo Educativo de Nivel inicial Nº 31 "Pequeño Sol" (1), Obelisco de Buenos Aires (1), Obispo Manuel Mercadillo (3), Observatorio Astronómico Municipal José M. Marracino (1), Observatorio Astronómico Municipal de Rosario Profesor Victorio Capolongo (1), Once de Septiembre (7), Ordenanza XVIII - Nº 130 (ex 2991/12) Ciudad de Posadas (1), Oscar Antonio Bellini (1), Oscar Guillermo Núñez (2), Oscar Osvaldo Zaeta (1), Pablo de Mesa y Castro (4), Padre Juan de Aquino (2), Paisaje protegido Andrés Giai (1), Palacio de la Jefatura del Gobierno de la Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (1), Palais De Glace - Palacio Nacional De Las Artes (1), Parada Fortín Lobos (1), Parque Calmayo (1), Parque Industrial Metropolitano Funes (1), Parque Nacional Laguna Blanca (2), Parque Nacional Laguna de los Pozuelos (1), Parque Nacional Lihue Calei (2), Parque Provincial Cruce Caballero (2), Parque Provincial Isla Caraguatay (1), Parque Provincial Puerto Península "Luis Honorario Rolón" (1), Parque Provincial Urugua-í (2), Parque Provincial Yacuy (1), Parque Regional Sur "Doctor Silvestre Begnis" (1), Parque Tecnoagroalimenario Padre Jorge Luis Oldani (1), Parque natural y área de reserva ecológica Ciudad Universitaria (1), Parque y Reserva Nacional Lago Puelo (2), Parque y Reserva Nacional Lanín (1), Parque y Reserva Natural Los Glaciares (1), Parque y Reserva Natural Nahuel Huapi (1), Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción (1), Parroquia Nuestra Señora del Carmen (1), Pasaje La Cañada (1), Pasaje Sor María Placidia Calcagno (1), Pasarela Peatonal Pedro Cerliani (4), Paseo Madero Centro Comercial (1), Paseo de La Reforma (4), Paul Percy Harris (2), Pedrio Ignacio castro Barros (1), Pedro Florentín Correa (2), Pedro Ignacio de Castro Barros (1), Pedro Medrano (1), Pedro Miguel Araoz (1), Pedro Morcillo (2), Pedro Perpetuo Forés (5), Pedro R. Núñez (1), Perito Francisco Pascasio Moreno (12), Perseverancia (1), Picada 2 Avenida del Fundador Adolfo Julio Schwelm (9), Picada 9 Cerro Corá 25 de Mayo (1), Plan Habitacional para Docentes (1), Planetario Municipal de Rosario Luis Cándido Carballo (1), Plataforma Productiva Sector Ludueña (1), Plataforma Productiva y de Servicios Sector Uriburu (1), Plaza Alferez José María Sobral (1), Plaza Capitán de Fragata IM don Pedro E. Giachino (1), Plaza Juan Pacual Pringles (1), Plaza Libertador General San Martín (1), Plaza Los Vecinos (1), Plaza Parque General San Martín (1), Plaza Senador Mario Aníbal Losada (1), Plaza de Miserere (1), Plazoleta Monseñor Víctor Selvino Arenhardt (1), Plus Vita Rehabilitación Médica (1), Policlínico Bancario "9 de Julio" (1), Policía Misionera (11), Pontificia Universidad Católica Argentina (1), Predio Deportivo Aúpa Navarra (1), Presbítero Ramon Rosa Lopez (10), Presidente Arturo Frondizi (2), Presidente Arturo Humberto Illia (3), Previsterio Juan Correa (1), Provincia de Buenos Aires (2), Provincia de Córdoba (1), Provincia de Entre Ríos (1), Provincia de San Luis (2), Provincia de Santa Fe (2), Provincia de Tierra del Fuego, Antártida e Islas del Atlántico Sur (1), Pueblo Irigoyen (1), Pueblo Viejo (1), Puente Ezio Armando Carena (1), Puente Internacional “Pepirí Guazú - São Miguel do Oeste“ (1), Puente Nuestra Señora del Rosario (1), Punta Chacra Weekend 1 (2), Punta Chacra Weekend 2 (2), Rafael Antonio de Palencia (1), Ramón Fernando Gutiérrez (1), Ramón de Clairac (1), Rapsodia Vintage San Isidro (1), Regimiento de Infantería Paracaidista 14 (1), Regimiento de Infantería Paracaidista 2 "Gral. Balcarce" (1), Remedios Escalada de San Martín (2), Remedios de Escalada de San Martín (1), República Argentina (2), República Bolivariana de Venezuela (4), República Federativa do Brasil (1), República Oriental del Uruguay (1), República de Chile (1), República de Cuba (1), República de Guatemala (1), República de Haiti (1), República de Jamaica (1), Reserva Municipal de Uso Múltiple Islas de Victoria (1), Reserva de Usos Múltiples Humedal Laguna Melincué (1), Restorante Los Eucaliptus (1), Ricardo Giés (1), Rodovia Sepé Tiarajú (11), Rua 15 de Novembro (1), Rua Clemente Godinho (1), Rua Território Fernando de Noronha (1), Ruta Provincial E57 (23), Río Iruya (2), Sala de ensayo "Academia Blotta" (1), San Antonio de Padua de la Concordia (1), San Carlos de Bolívar (1), San Fernando de la Buena Vista (1), San Isidro de Lules (2), San Juan Bautista (1), San Luis (1), San Roque González de Santa Cruz (4), Santa Catalina (10), Santa Fe de la Vera Cruz (3), Sargento Ayudante Ramón Gumercindo Acosta (3), Sargento Luis Barrufaldi (3), Saturnino Sanabria (2), Sembradoras Bertini (1), Shekina Librería (1), Siderca S.A.I.C. (1), Sociedad Española de Socorros Mutuos (1), Sociedad Filantrópica de Socorros Mutuos Mutual XX de Septiembre (1), Sociedad del Estado Municipal para el Transporte Urbano de Rosario (1), Societá Italiana di Mutuo Soccorso (1), Supermercado Only (1), Swiss Medical Group (2), TIerra Chica Creciendo Naturalmente (1), Tala (2), Teatro Municipal Coliseo Podestá (1), Teatro Nacional Cervantes (1), Teniente 1o Roberto Néstor Estévez (1), Teniente General Juan Domingo Perón (2), Terminal Ferroautomotora Mar del Plata (1), Terminal de Ómnibus "Dr. Agustín Gutiérrez Hoflack" (1), Terminal marítima Caleta Olivia (1), Tolossa (1), Tomás Godoy Cruz (3), Tomás Manuel de Anchorena (2), Torre Monumental (1), Torre Pérez Companc (1), Transbordador del Riachuelo Nicolás Avellaneda (1), Transportes Automotores Callao (1), Travessa Antonia Loureiro (1), Travessa Brigada (1), Travessa Jurema Goia (1), Tren a las Nubes (1), Turuhuan Yaravi (1), Ubaldo Papini (1), Unidad de Gestión Local Nº 11 - Ext. 772 (1), Unidades Operacionales de Seguridad Aeroportuaria Preventiva (1), Universidad Autónoma de Entre Rios - Facultad de Ciencias de la Vida y la Salud (1), Universidad Juan Agustin Maza - Delegacion Centro (1), Universidad Juan Agustin Maza - Sede Gran Mendoza (1), Universidad Nacional de General San Martín - Campus Miguelete (1), Universidad Nacional del Oeste Sede Presidente Perón (1), Universidad Provincial de Córdoba (1), Unión de Docentes de la Provincia de Buenos Aires (1), Valentín Thibon de Libian (1), Vecinal Antártida Argentina (1), Vicente Camargo (1), Victor Mutinelli (1), Viejo Expreso Patagónico (5), Villa Eduardo Madero (1), Villa Yacanto de Calamuchita (1), Virrey Pedro de Cevallos (1), Víctor Navajas Centeno (13), Zona Oeste - Escuadrón Nº5 (1), Zona catastral 1 (2), Zona catastral 10 (1), Zona catastral 11 (1), Zona catastral 12 (1), Zona catastral 13 (1), Zona catastral 14 (1), Zona catastral 15 (1), Zona catastral 2 (2), Zona catastral 3 (1), Zona catastral 4 (1), Zona catastral 5 (1), Zona catastral 6 (2), Zona catastral 7 (2), Zona catastral 8 (2), Zona catastral 9 (2), batalla de Suipacha (1), i47 (1), official_name (1), Ángel Texo (2), Área Tecnológica Nodo Rosario (1),
official_name:ab1Рацәаны Амилаҭқәа рҳәынҭқарра Боливиа (1),
official_name:ace1República de Bolivia (1),
official_name:af4Argentynse Republiek (1), Federale Republiek Brasilië (1), Plurinasionale Staat van Bolivië (1), Republiek van Chili (1),
official_name:als4Argentinischi Republik (1), Föderative Republik Brasilien (1), Republik Bolivie (1), Republik Chile (1),
official_name:am4ቺሌ ሪፑብሊክ (1), አርጀንቲናዊ ሬፑብሊክ (1), የብራዚል ፌዴራላዊ ሪፐብሊክ (1), የቦሊቪያ ብዙ-ብሔሮች ሪፐብሊክ (1),
official_name:an4Estato Plurinacional de Bolivia (1), Republica Archentina (1), Republica de Chile (1), República Federativa do Brasil (1),
official_name:ar4جمهورية الأرجنتين (1), جمهورية تشيلي (1), جُمْهُورِيَّة البَرَازِيل الاتِّحادِيَّة (1), دولة بوليفيا (1),
official_name:arc2ܩܘܛܢܝܘܬܐ ܕܬܫܝܠܝ (1), ܩܘܛܢܝܘܬܐ ܦܕܪܠܝܬܐ ܕܒܪܐܙܝܠ (1),
official_name:arz4الجمهوريه الارچنتينيه (1), جمهورية البرازيل الاتحاديه (1), جمهورية تشيلى (1), دولة بوليفيا (1),
official_name:as1ফেডাৰেটিভ ৰিপাব্লিক অফ্‌ ব্ৰাজিল (1),
official_name:ast4República Arxentina (1), República Federativa do Brasil (1), República de Bolivia (1), República de Chile (1),
official_name:av2ЖумхIурият Аргентина (1), ЖумхIурият Чили (1),
official_name:ay4Arjintina Republika (1), Ripoblik a Chili (1), Tantasqa Republika Wrasil (1), Wuliwya Suyu (1),
official_name:az4Argentina Respublikası (1), Boliviya Çoxmillətli Dövləti (1), Braziliya Federativ Respublikası (1), Çili Respublikası (1),
official_name:azb2آرژانتین جومهوریسی (1), برزیل فدراتیو جومهوریتی (1),
official_name:ba4Аргентина Республикаһы (1), Брази́лия Федерати́в Республика́һы (1), Күп Милләтле Боливия Дәүләте (1), Чи́ли Респу́бликаһы (1),
official_name:bar2Argentinische Republik (1), Republik Chile (1),
official_name:bat-smg3Argentėnas Respoblėka (1), Bolivėjės Respoblėka (1), Čilės Respoblėka (1),
official_name:be6Аргенці́нская Рэспу́бліка (1), Рэспу́бліка Чылі (1), Рэспубліка Аргенціна (1), Усходняя Рэспубліка Уругвай (1), Федэраты́ўная Рэспу́бліка Бразі́лія (1), Шматнацыяна́льная Дзяржа́ва Балі́вія (1),
official_name:be-tarask2Рэспу́бліка Аргенты́на (1), Рэспубліка Чылі (1),
official_name:bg4Многонационална държава Боливия (1), Република Аржентина (1), Република Чили (1), Федеративна република Бразилия (1),
official_name:bm3Argentina Fasojamana (1), Bolivia ka Mantocaman Jamana (1), Chile Fasojamana (1),
official_name:bn4আর্জেন্টিনীয় প্রজাতন্ত্র (1), চিলি প্রজাতন্ত্র (1), বলিভিয়া প্রজাতন্ত্র (1), সংযুক্ত প্রজাতন্ত্রী ব্রাজিল (1),
official_name:bpy4কেন্দ্রীয় প্রজাতন্ত্রি ব্রাজিল (1), প্রজাতন্ত্রি আর্জেন্টিনা (1), প্রজাতন্ত্রি চিলি (1), প্রজাতন্ত্রি বলিভিয়া (1),
official_name:br4Republik Chile (1), Republik Kevreel Brazil (1), Republik-Reter Uruguay (1), Stad Liesvroadel Bolivia (1),
official_name:bs4Federativna republika Brazil (1), Republika Argentina (1), Republika Bolivija (1), Republika Čile (1),
official_name:bxr2Бүгэдэ Найрамдаха Аргентинэ Улас (1), Холбооной Бүгэдэ Найрамдаха Бразил Улас (1),
official_name:ca4Estat Plurinacional de Bolívia (1), República Argentina (1), República Federal del Brasil (1), República de Xile (1),
official_name:cbk-zam4Republica Federativa del Brazil (1), República Argentina (1), República de Chile (1), Wuliwya Suyu (1),
official_name:ce2Аргентинан Пачхьалкх (1), Федерати́вни Респу́блика Брази́ли (1),
official_name:ceb1Pederatibong Republika sa Brasil (1),
official_name:chr4ᎠᏥᏂᏘᏂᎠ ᏍᎦᏚᎩ (1), ᎠᏰᏟ ᏍᎦᏚᎩ ᎾᎿ ᏆᏏᎵ (1), ᏊᎷᎢᎾᏏᎣᎾᎵ ᏍᎦᏚᎩ ᎾᎿ ᏉᎵᏫᎠ (1), ᏍᎦᏚᎩ ᏥᎵ (1),
official_name:ckb2دەوڵەتی فرەنەتەوەییی بۆلیڤیا (1), کۆماری چیلی (1),
official_name:co1Republica Federale di u Brasile (1),
official_name:crh4Argentina Cumhuriyeti (1), Boliviya Çoqmilletli Devleti (1), Brazil Federativ Cumhuriyeti (1), Çile Cumhuriyeti (1),
official_name:cs6Argentinská republika (1), Brazilská federativní republika (1), Chilská republika (1), Mnohonárodnostní stát Bolívie (1), Paraguayská republika (1), Uruguayská východní republika (1),
official_name:cu2Браꙁі́льска Съвѫ́ꙁьна Димократі́ꙗ (1), Чилє Димократїꙗ (1),
official_name:cv3Аргентина Республики (1), Боливи Республики (1), Бразили Федеративлă Республики (1),
official_name:cy5Gweriniaeth Bolifia (1), Gweriniaeth Chile (1), Gweriniaeth Ffederal Brasil (1), Gweriniaeth yr Ariannin (2),
official_name:da4Argentinske Republik (1), Den Flernationale Stat Bolivia (1), Den Føderative Republik Brasilien (1), Republikken Chile (1),
official_name:de6Argentinische Republik (1), Föderative Republik Brasilien (1), Plurinationaler Staat Bolivien (1), Provinz Feuerland, Antarktis und südatlantische Inseln (1), Republik Chile (1), República Oriental del Uruguay (1),
official_name:diq1Cumhuriyetê Breziyayo Federal (1),
official_name:dsb4Brazilska federatiwna republika (1), Plurinacionalny stat Boliwiska (1), Republika Argentinska (1), Republika Chilska (1),
official_name:dty1संघीय गणतन्त्र ब्राजिल (1),
official_name:el5Δημοκρατία της Αργεντινής (2), Δημοκρατία της Χιλής (1), Ομοσπονδιακή Δημοκρατία της Βραζιλίας (1), Πολυεθνοτικό Κράτος της Βολιβίας (1),
official_name:eml1Repubblica Federativa del Brasile (1),
official_name:en9Argentine Republic (2), Federative Republic of Brazil (1), General Justo José de Urquiza Airport (1), Oriental Republic of Uruguay (1), Plurinational State of Bolivia (1), Republic of Chile (1), Republic of Paraguay (1), Tarija Departament (1),
official_name:eo5Argentina Respubliko (2), Bolivia Respubliko (1), Federacia Respubliko Brazilo (1), Ĉilia Respubliko (1),
official_name:es6Estado Plurinacional de Bolivia (1), República Argentina (1), República Federativa de Brasil (1), República Oriental del Uruguay (1), República de Chile (1), República del Paraguay (1),
official_name:et4Argentina Vabariik (1), Boliivia Paljurahvuseline Riik (1), Brasiilia Liitvabariik (1), Tšiili Vabariik (1),
official_name:eu4Argentinako Errepublika (1), Boliviako Estatu Plurinazionala (1), Brasilgo Errepublika Federala (1), Txileko Errepublika (1),
official_name:ext4Estau Plurinacional de Bolívia (1), Repúbrica Argentina (1), Repúbrica Federativa del Brasil (1), Repúbrica de Chili (1),
official_name:fa4جمهوری آرژانتین (1), جمهوری بولیوی (1), جمهوری شیلی (1), جمهوری فدرال برزیل (1),
official_name:ff1Ndenndaandi Ciile (1),
official_name:fi5Argentiinan tasavalta (2), Bolivian monikansainen valtio (1), Brasilian liittotasavalta (1), Chilen tasavalta (1),
official_name:fiu-vro4Argentina Vabariik (1), Boliivia Hulga Rahvidõga Riik (1), Brasiilia Vabariik (1), Tsiili Vabariik (1),
official_name:fo4Lýðveldið Argentina (1), Lýðveldið Bolivia (1), Lýðveldið Kili (1), Samveldis Lýðveldið Brasil (1),
official_name:fr6République Argentine (2), République Orientale de l'Uruguay (1), République du Chili (1), République fédérative du Brésil (1), État plurinational de Bolivie (1),
official_name:frp1Rèpublica argentina (1),
official_name:frr4Argentiinsk Republiik (1), Fööderatiif Republiik faan Brasiilien (1), Republiik faan Chiile (1), Stoot faan flook natjuunen Boliiwien (1),
official_name:fur1Republiche Argjentine (1),
official_name:fy3Argentynske Republyk (1), Federative Republyk Brazylje (1), Republyk Sily (1),
official_name:ga2Poblacht Chónaidhmitheach na Brasaíle (1), Poblacht na Bolaive (1),
official_name:gag1Braziliya Federal Respublikası (1),
official_name:gan3巴西聯邦共和國 (1), 智利共和國 (1), 阿根廷共和國 (1),
official_name:gd2Poblachd na Sile (1), an Argantain (1),
official_name:gl4Estado Plurinacional de Bolivia (1), República Arxentina (1), República Federativa do Brasil (1), República de Chile (1),
official_name:gn4República de Chile (1), Tetã Argentina (1), Tetã Hetãvoregua Volívia (1), Tetã Joaty Pindoráma (1),
official_name:gu4આર્જેન્ટીના ગણરાજ્ય (1), ચિલી ગણરાજ્ય (1), પ્લુરીનેશનલ સ્ટેટ ઓફ બોલિવિયા (1), બ્રાઝીલનું સંઘીય ગણરાજ્ય (1),
official_name:gv4Pobblaght Chonastagh ny Brasseel (1), Pobblaght ny Bolivia (1), Pobblaght ny Shillee (1), Pobblaght ny h-Argenteen (1),
official_name:ha2Jamhuriyar Argentina (1), Jamhuriyar Brazil (1),
official_name:haw2Lepupalika o ʻAlekina (1), Lepupalika ʻo Chile (1),
official_name:he4המדינה הרב-לאומית של בוליביה (1), הרפובליקה הארגנטינאית (1), הרפובליקה הפדרלית של ברזיל (1), הרפובליקה של צ'ילה (1),
official_name:hi3अर्जेन्टीना गणराज्य (1), चिली गणराज्य (1), ब्राज़ील का संघीय गणराज्य (1),
official_name:hif2República Argentina (1), República de Bolivia (1),
official_name:hr4Argentinska Republika (1), Republika Čile (1), Savezna Republika Brazil (1), Višenacionalna Država Bolivija (1),
official_name:hsb4Brazilska federatiwna republika (1), Plurinacionalny stat Boliwiska (1), Republika Argentinska (1), Republika Chilska (1),
official_name:ht1Repiblik Chili (1),
official_name:hu4Argentin Köztársaság (1), Bolíviai Többnemzetiségű Állam (1), Brazil Szövetségi Köztársaság (1), Chilei Köztársaság (1),
official_name:hy4Արգենտինայի Հանրապետություն (1), Բոլիվիա Հանրապետություն (1), Բրազիլիայի Դաշնային Հանրապետություն (1), Չիլիի Հանրապետություն (1),
official_name:ia4Republica Argentin (1), Republica Federative de Brasil (1), Republica de Chile (1), Stato Plurinational de Bolivia (1),
official_name:id6Negara Plurinasional Bolivia (1), Republik Argentina (2), Republik Chili (1), Republik Federal Brasil (1), Republik Timur Uruguay (1),
official_name:ilo4Arhentino a Republika (1), Pederatibo a Republika ti Brasil (1), Plurinasional nga Estado ti Bolivia (1), Republika ti Chile (1),
official_name:io1Republiko Arjentinia (1),
official_name:is4Fjölþjóðaríkið Bólivía (1), Lýðveldið Argentína (1), Lýðveldið Síle (1), Sambandslýðveldið Brasilía (1),
official_name:it4Repubblica Argentina (1), Repubblica Federale del Brasile (1), Repubblica del Cile (1), Stato Plurinazionale della Bolivia (1),
official_name:ja4アルゼンチン共和国 (1), チリ共和国 (1), ブラジル連邦共和国 (1), ボリビア多民族国 (1),
official_name:jam3Aajentiin Ripoblik (1), Pluurinashinal Stiet a Bolivia (1), Ripoblik a Chili (1),
official_name:jbo1razgu'e gumgu'e gubyseltru (1),
official_name:jv1Républik Federal Brasil (1),
official_name:ka4არგენტინის რესპუბლიკა (1), ბოლივიის მრავალეროვანი სახელმწიფო (1), ბრაზილიის ფედერაციული რესპუბლიკა (1), ჩილეს რესპუბლიკა (1),
official_name:kab1Tagduda N Bolivia (1),
official_name:kbd2Республикэ Архентинэ (1), Федерациэм Республикэ Бразил (1),
official_name:kg1Repubilika ya Chile (1),
official_name:kk3Аргентина Республикасы (1), Бразилия Федеративтік Республикасы (1), Көпұлтты Боли́вия мемлекеті (1),
official_name:kl4Kunngiitsuuffik Argentina (1), Kunngiitsuuffik Bolivia (1), Kunngiitsuuffik Brazil (1), Kunngiitsuuffik Chile (1),
official_name:km2សាធារណរដ្ឋឈីលី (1), សាធារណរដ្ឋ​សហព័ន្ធ​ប្រេស៊ីល (1),
official_name:kn4ಚಿಲಿ ಗಣರಾಜ್ಯ (1), ಬೊಲಿವಿಯ ಗಣರಾಜ್ಯ (1), ಬ್ರೆಜಿಲ್ ಸಂಯುಕ್ತ ಗಣರಾಜ್ಯ (1), ರಿಪಬ್ಲಿಕ ಅರ್ಜೆಂಟೀನ (1),
official_name:ko4볼리비아 다민족국 (1), 브라질 연방 공화국 (1), 아르헨티나 공화국 (1), 칠레 공화국 (1),
official_name:koi1Чили Республика (1),
official_name:krc4Аргенти́на Респу́блика (1), Кёб Миллетли Кърал Боли́вия (1), Федератив Бразилия Республика (1), Чили Респу́блика (1),
official_name:ksh1Republik Chile (1),
official_name:ku6Dewleta Pirneteweyî yên Bolîvyayê (1), Komara Arjentînê (2), Komara Federal a Brazîlê (1), Komara Rojhelata Ûrûguayê (1), Komara Şîleyê (1),
official_name:kv2Аргентина Республика (1), Федератив Бразилия Республика (1),
official_name:kw3Repoblek Arghantinek (1), Repoblek Bolivi (1), Repoblek Chile (1),
official_name:ky3Аргентинa Республикaсы (1), Боливия Республикасы (1), Бразилия Федерация Республикасы (1),
official_name:la4Respublica Foederativa Brasiliae (1), res publica Argentina (1), res publica Boliviae (1), res publica Chile (1),
official_name:lad4Republika Arjentina (1), Republika Federala del Brasil (1), Repuvlika de Bolivia (1), Repuvlika de Chile (1),
official_name:lb4Republik Argentinien (2), Republik Chile (1), Republik östlich vum Uruguay (1),
official_name:lez4Аргентинадин Республика (1), Бразилия Федеративдин Республика (1), Гзаф-Халкьарин Гьукумат Боливия (1), Республика Чили (1),
official_name:lg1Ripablik ya Chile (1),
official_name:li4Estado Plurinacional de Bolvia (1), Federaol Rippubliek Brazilië (1), Rippebliek Argentinië (1), Rippubliek vaan Chili (1),
official_name:lij1República de Bolivia (1),
official_name:lmo3República Federativa do Brasil (1), Repübliga Argentina (1), Repübliga de la Bulivia (1),
official_name:ln1Republíki Fedelali ya Brazil (1),
official_name:lo4ລັດພະຫຸຊົນຊາດແຫ່ງໂບລີວີ (1), ສະຫະພັນສາທາະລະນະລັດບະເຣຊິນ (1), ສາທາລະນະລັດຈີເລ (1), ສາທາລະນະລັດອາກຊັງຕິນ (1),
official_name:lrc1کومره ولات فدراتیو برزیل (1),
official_name:lt6Argentinos Respublika (2), Bolivijos Daugiatautė Valstybė (1), Brazilijos Federacinė Respublika (1), Urugvajaus Rytų Respublika (1), Čilės Respublika (1),
official_name:ltg4Argeņtinys Republika (1), Bolivejis Republika (1), Brazilejis Federativuo Republika (1), Čilis Republika (1),
official_name:lv5Argentīnas Republika (2), Bolīvijas Daudznacionālā Valsts (1), Brazīlijas Federatīvā Republika (1), Čīles Republika (1),
official_name:mai2अर्जेन्टिना गणतन्त्र (1), सङ्घीय गणतन्त्र ब्राजिल (1),
official_name:mg2Repoblika Arjentina (1), Repoblika federalin'i Brazila (1),
official_name:mi4Te Whenua Tū Wehe o Hiri (1), Te Whenua Tū Wehe o Āketina (1), Te Whenua o ngā Iwi Maha o Poriwia (1), Whenua Tū Wehe o Parīhi (1),
official_name:min2Republk Chili (1), República Federativa do Brasil (1),
official_name:mk4Аргентинска Република (1), Повеќенационална Држава Боливија (1), Република Чиле (1), Федеративна Република Бразил (1),
official_name:ml4അർജന്റീന റിപ്പബ്ലിക്ക് (1), ഫെഡറേറ്റിവ് റിപ്പബ്ലിക്ക് ഓഫ് ബ്രസീൽ (1), റിപബ്ലിക് ഓഫ് ചിലി (1), റിപ്പബ്ലിക് ഓഫ് ബൊളീവിയ (1),
official_name:mn4Боливийн Олон Үндэстний Улс (1), Бүгд Найрамдах Аргентин Улс (1), Холбооны Бүгд Найрамдах Бразил Улс (1), Чилийн Бүгд Найрамдах Улс (1),
official_name:mr3आर्जेन्टिनाचे प्रजासत्ताक (1), चिलीचे प्रजासत्ताक (1), बोलिव्हियाचे प्रजासत्ताक (1),
official_name:mrj1Аргентина Республика (1),
official_name:ms4Republik Argentina (1), Republik Bolivia (1), Republik Chile (1), Republik Persekutuan Brazil (1),
official_name:mt4Istat Plurinazzjonali tal-Bolivja (1), Repubblika Arġentina (1), Repubblika Federattiva tal-Brażil (1), Repubblika taċ-Ċili (1),
official_name:mwl2República Argentina (1), República Federativa do Brasil (1),
official_name:my2ချီလီသမ္မတနိုင်ငံ (1), ဘရာဇီး ဖက်ဒရယ် သမ္မတနိုင်ငံ (1),
official_name:myv2Федерати́вная Респу́блика Брази́лия (1), Чили Республикась (1),
official_name:mzn2آرژانتین جمهوری (1), برزیل فدراتیو جمهوری (1),
official_name:nah4Nenahuatiliztlacatlahtohcayotl Brasil (1), Nepapantlācatiyān Tlahtohcāyōtl Bolivia (1), Ticpatlahua Argentina (1), Tlacatlahtohcāyōtl Chile (1),
official_name:nap3Repubbreca 'e Cile (1), Repubbreca Argentina (1), Repubbreca Federativa d'o Brasile (1),
official_name:nds4Bundsrepubliek Brasilien (1), Plurinatschonalen Staat Bolivien (1), Republiek Argentinien (1), Republiek Chile (1),
official_name:nds-nl3Federale Reppubliek Brazilië (1), Republiek Argentinië (1), Rippubliek Chili (1),
official_name:ne3अर्जेन्टिनी गणतन्त्र (1), गणातन्त्र चिली (1), संघीय गणतन्त्र ब्राजिल (1),
official_name:new2गणतन्त्र अर्जेन्टिना (1), गणतन्त्र बोलिभिया (1),
official_name:nl4Argentijnse Republiek (1), Federale Republiek van Brazilië (1), Plurinationale Staat Bolivia (1), Republiek Chili (1),
official_name:nn2Republikk Argentina (1), Republikken Chile (1),
official_name:no6Forbundsrepublikken Brasil (1), Republikken Argentina (2), Republikken Bolivia (1), Republikken Chile (1), Republikken øst for Uruguay (1),
official_name:nov1Republike de Argentina (1),
official_name:nso1Repabliki ya Chile (1),
official_name:nv2Ałhidadiikʼą́ Dineʼé Bikéyah (1), Kintaaʼanéhé Dineʼé Bikéyah (1),
official_name:oc3Estat Plurinacionau de Bolívia (1), Republica Argentina (1), Republica Federala de Brasil (1),
official_name:olo3Braziilien federatiivine tazavaldu (1), Monikanzalline Bolivien Valdivo (1), Čilin tazavaldu (1),
official_name:os4Аргентинæйы Республикæ (1), Боливийы Республикæ (1), Федеративон Республикæ Бразили (1), Чилийы Республикæ (1),
official_name:pa4ਅਰਜਨਟੀਨ ਗਣਰਾਜ (1), ਚਿਲੀ ਦਾ ਗਣਰਾਜ (1), ਬੋਲੀਵੀਆ ਦਾ ਬਹੁ-ਕੌਮੀ ਮੁਲਕ (1), ਬ੍ਰਾਜ਼ੀਲ ਦਾ ਸੰਘੀ ਗਣਰਾਜ (1),
official_name:pag1Federative Republic na Brazil (1),
official_name:pam4Argentina Republica (1), Federatibung Republica ning Brazil (1), Republica ning Bolivia (1), Republica ning Chile (1),
official_name:pap3Republika di Chile (1), Repúblika Argentino (1), Repúblika Federativa di Brazil (1),
official_name:pcd2Républike du Kili (1), Républike fédérative du Brésil (1),
official_name:pdc1Bunnes-Republik Brasilien (1),
official_name:pfl4Federadivi Republik Brasilje (1), Plurinadsionala Schdaad Bolivje (1), Republik Argentinje (1), Republik Chile (1),
official_name:pih1Federativii Repablik o' Bresel (1),
official_name:pl5Federacyjna Republika Brazylii (1), Republika Argentyńska (1), Republika Chile (1), Wielonarodowe Państwo Boliwia (1), Wschodnia Republika Urugwaju (1),
official_name:pms2Estado Plurinacional de Bolivia (1), Repùblica Argentin-a (1),
official_name:pnb1لوکراج چلی (1),
official_name:ps3د برازیل فدراتیف ولسمشریزه (1), د بولېویا ولسمشریزه (1), د چېلي ولسمشریزه (1),
official_name:pt5Estado Plurinacional da Bolívia (1), República Argentina (2), República Federativa do Brasil (1), República do Chile (1),
official_name:qu4Arhintina Ripuwlika (1), Brasil Tantasqa Ripuwlika (1), Chili Ripuwlika (1), Wuliwiya Achka aylluska Mama Llaqta (1),
official_name:rm3Republica Argentinia (1), Republica da Chile (1), Republica federal da Brasilia (1),
official_name:rmy4Federalni Republika la Braziliyaki (1), Ketnepen Shile (1), Republika Arxentina (1), Republika Boliviya (1),
official_name:ro4Republica Argentina (1), Republica Chile (1), Republica Federativă a Braziliei (1), Statul Plurinațional al Boliviei (1),
official_name:roa-rup1Republica Arghentinescã (1),
official_name:roa-tara3Repubbleche Argendine (1), Repubbleche Federative d'u Brasile (1), Repubblica Cilese (1),
official_name:ru8Аргентинская Республика (2), Восточная Республика Уругвай (1), Многонациональное Государство Боливия (1), Республика Парагвай (1), Республика Чили (1), Федеральная столица Буэнос-Айрес (1), Федеративная Республика Бразилия (1),
official_name:rue3Арґентиньска републіка (1), Бразільска федератівна републіка (1), Републіка Чіле (1),
official_name:sah4Аргентина Республиката (1), Боливия Республиката (1), Бразилия Федератив Республиката (1), Чиили Өрөспүүбүлүкэтэ (1),
official_name:sc1Repubblica Argentina (1),
official_name:scn2Ripubblicca Argintina (1), Ripùbblica di Cili (1),
official_name:sco4Argentine Republic (1), Federative Republic o Brazil (1), Plurinaitional State o Bolivie (1), Republic o Chile (1),
official_name:sd2جمهوريه چلي (1), وفاقي جمهوريه برازيل (1),
official_name:se4Argentiinná dásseváldi (1), Bolivia dásseváldi (1), Brasilia lihttodásseváldi (1), Chile dásseváldi (1),
official_name:sg1Ködörösêse tî Shilïi (1),
official_name:sh4Argentinska Republika (1), Federativna Republika Brazil (1), Republika Bolivija (1), Republika Čile (1),
official_name:si4ආජන්ටිනා සමුහාණ්ඩුව (1), චිලි ජනරජය (1), බ්‍රසිල සමුහාණ්ඩු සංවිධානය (1), බොලිවියා බහුජාතීය රාජ්‍යය (1),
official_name:sk3Argentínska republika (1), Bolívijský mnohonárodný štát (1), Brazílska federatívna republika (1),
official_name:sl4Argentinska republika (1), Federativna republika Brazilija (1), Plurinacionalna država Bolivija (1), Republika Čile (1),
official_name:sm3Lepulika o Shili (1), Malo Plurinational o Polevia (1), Ripapelika feterale o Pasila (1),
official_name:so2Jamhuuriyadda Arjantiina (1), Jamhuuriyadda Chili (1),
official_name:sq4Republika Argjentine (1), Republika Federative e Brazilit (1), Republika e Kilit (1), Shteti Shumëkombësh i Bolivisë (1),
official_name:sr5Вишенационална Држава Боливија (1), Република Аргентина (2), Република Чиле (1), Савезна Република Бразил (1),
official_name:srn2Ripoliku Brasilkondre (1), Ripoliku Sili (1),
official_name:stq2Republik Argentinien (1), Republik Chile (1),
official_name:su4Nagara Multibangsa Bolivia (1), Républik Argéntina (1), Républik Cilé (1), Républik Féderasi Brasil (1),
official_name:sv6Förbundsrepubliken Brasilien (1), Mångnationella staten Bolivia (1), Republiken Argentina (2), Republiken Chile (1), Republiken Uruguay (1),
official_name:sw4Jamhuri ya Argentina (1), Jamhuri ya Bolivia (1), Jamhuri ya Chile (1), Shirikisho la Jamhuri ya Brazil (1),
official_name:szl3Republika Argyntyńsko (1), Republika Boliwije (1), Republika Čile (1),
official_name:ta4அர்கெந்தீனா குடியரசு (1), சிலி குடியரசு (1), பிரேசில் கூட்டாட்சிக் குடியரசு (1), பொலிவியா குடியரசு (1),
official_name:te4చిలీ గణతంత్రం (1), ఫెడరేటివ్ రిపబ్లిక్ ఆఫ్ బ్రెజిల్ (1), బొలీవియా గణతంత్రం (1), రిపబ్లికా అర్జెంటీనా (1),
official_name:tet4Repúblika Arjentina (1), Repúblika Bolívia niam (1), Repúblika Federativa Brazíl nian (1), Repúblika Xile niam (1),
official_name:tg1Ҷумҳурии Аргентина (1),
official_name:th4รัฐพหุชนชาติแห่งโบลิเวีย (1), สหพันธ์สาธารณรัฐบราซิล (1), สาธารณรัฐชิลี (1), สาธารณรัฐอาร์เจนตินา (1),
official_name:tk4Argentina Respublikasy (1), Braziliýa Federatiw Respublikasy (1), Köpmilletli Boliwiýa Döwleti (1), Çili Respublikasy (1),
official_name:tl5Estadong Plurinasyunal ng Bolivia (1), Pederatibong Republika ng Brasil (1), Republika ng Chile (1), Republikang Arhentino (2),
official_name:tpi1Ripablik bilong Sili (1),
official_name:tr4Arjantin Cumhuriyeti (1), Bolivya Çokuluslu Devleti (1), Brezilya Federal Cumhuriyeti (1), Şili Cumhuriyeti (1),
official_name:tt4Аргентина Җөмһүрияте (1), Брази́лия Федерати́в Респу́бликасы (1), Күпмилләтле́ Боли́вия Дәүләте́ (1), Чи́ли Җөмһүрияте́ (1),
official_name:tyv2Федеративтиг Бразилия Республиказы (1), Чили Республика (1),
official_name:udm2Аргентина Республика (1), Чили Республика (1),
official_name:ug1ئاندوررا كېنەزلىكى (1),
official_name:uk4Аргенти́нська Респу́бліка (1), Багатонаціона́льна Держа́ва Болі́вія (1), Респу́бліка Чи́лі (1), Федерати́вна Респу́бліка Брази́лія (1),
official_name:ur4جمہوریہ ارجنٹائن (1), جمہوریہ بولیویا (1), جمہوریہ چلی (1), وفاقی جمہوریہ برازیل (1),
official_name:uz4Argenti-na Respublikasi (1), Boliviya Respublikasi (1), Braziliya Federativ Respublikasi (1), Chili Respublikasi (1),
official_name:vec3Republica Argentina (1), Republica del Ciłe (1), Repùblica Federałe de Braxil (1),
official_name:vep4Argentinan Tazovaldkund (1), Bolivijan Äirahvahaline Valdkund (1), Brazilijan Federativine Tazovaldkund (1), Čilin Tazovaldkund (1),
official_name:vi6Cộng Hòa Argentina (1), Cộng Hòa Đông Uruguay (1), Cộng hoà Đa dân tộc Bolivia (1), Cộng hòa Argentina (1), Cộng hòa Chile (1), Cộng hòa Liên bang Brasil (1),
official_name:vls3Federoale Republiek Brazilië (1), Republiek Argentinië (1), Republiek Chili (1),
official_name:vo2Republik Ciläna (1), Republik Largäntänik (1),
official_name:war4Plurinasyonal nga Estado han Bolivia (1), Republika Argentina (1), Republika Federativa han Brasil (1), Republika han Chile (1),
official_name:wo3Republik bu Argentiin (1), Republik bu Ciili (1), Réewum Breesil (1),
official_name:wuu3巴西联邦共和国 (1), 智利共和国 (1), 阿根廷共和国 (1),
official_name:xal3Дала Улста Боливмудин Орн (1), Ниицәтә Бразилмудин Орн (1), Эрҗентудин Орн (1),
official_name:xmf3არგენტინაშ რესპუბლიკა (1), ბოლივიაშ მიარეერუანი სახენწჷფო (1), ჩილეშ რესპუბლიკა (1),
official_name:yi4אַרגענטינער רעפובליק (1), פֿעדעראַטיװע רעפובליק פֿון בראַזיל (1), רעפובליק פון באליוויע (1), רעפובליק פון טשילע (1),
official_name:yo4Olominira ile Tsílè (1), Orílẹ̀-èdè Olómìnira Aparapọ̀ ilẹ̀ Bràsíl (1), Republic Argẹntínà (1), Ìpínlẹ̀ Ogunlọ́gọ̀ Orílẹ̀-èdè ilẹ̀ Bòlífíà (1),
official_name:yue4巴西聯邦共和國 (1), 智利共和國 (1), 玻利維亞共和國 (1), 阿根廷共和國 (1),
official_name:za1Bahsih Lienzbangh Gunghozgoz (1),
official_name:zea2Rippebliek Arhentinië (1), Rippebliek Chili (1),
official_name:zh4多民族玻利维亚国 (1), 巴西联邦共和国 (1), 智利共和国 (1), 阿根廷共和国 (1),
official_name:zh-classical4多民族玻利維亞國 (1), 巴西聯邦共和國 (1), 智利共和國 (1), 阿根廷共和國 (1),
official_name:zh-min-nan4Argentina Kiōng-hô-kok (1), Chile Kiōng-hô-kok (1), Pa-se Liân-pang Kiōng-hô-kok (1), To Bîn-cho̍k ê Bolivia Kok (1),
official_ref25APPE (20), E2 (5),
official_status4unofficial (4),
offset12.39; -1.62 (1),
ola1vill (1),
old_amenity10bank (2), bar (1), cafe (1), fuel (3), ice_cream (1), place_of_worship (1), pub (1),
old_brand5Esso (2), Galicia (1), YPF (2),
old_denomination1catholic (1),
old_fuel:cng1yes (1),
old_fuel:diesel1yes (1),
old_fuel:octane_951yes (1),
old_fuel:octane_981yes (1),
old_gauge501000 (1), 1676 (49),
old_leisure1park (1),
old_name3569(ex Ciclo Básico 17 (1), 1 (3), 1 de Mayo (1), 10 (4), 1000 (4), 1001 (2), 1003 (2), 1006 (2), 1007 (2), 1015 (1), 1016 (1), 1017 (1), 1020 (3), 1022 (4), 11 (3), 11 - Juan B. Justo (8), 11 Bis (1), 112 (1), 114 (1), 115 (2), 12 (2), 13 (3), 13 Bis (1), 14 (3), 14 de Abril I (1), 15 (7), 16 (3), 17 (2), 17 de agosto (1), 18 Norte (1), 19 (1), 19 de Noviembre (1), 2 (11), 20 (1), 202 (1), 204 (1), 206 (1), 21 (1), 23 (4), 24 (1), 25 de Mayo (1), 251 (3), 26 (2), 28 (1), 3 (2), 3 de Febrero (3), 300 (1), 3000 (2), 3000B (3), 3002 (3), 3003 (3), 3004 (4), 3005 (1), 3007 (1), 3009 (1), 3014 (1), 3026 (1), 3028 (1), 3030 (1), 31 (2), 34 (1), 35 (1), 350 (3), 351 (8), 352 (5), 353 (8), 354 (4), 355 (1), 356 (3), 357 (7), 358 (3), 359 (2), 360 (6), 361 (9), 362 (4), 363 (8), 364 (2), 366 (3), 368 (1), 37 (3), 370 (1), 371 (1), 373 (5), 374 (1), 375 (5), 377 (2), 3800 (2), 388 (2), 39 (2), 390 (1), 3910 (2), 3912 (1), 3914 (1), 399 (1), 4 (6), 400 (2), 4000 (3), 401 (4), 402 (1), 403 (1), 404 (1), 405 (1), 406 (2), 419 - Isaac Newton (5), 43 (1), 430 - Severino Langeri (1), 476 e/ 10 y 11 (1), 5 (1), 500 (8), 501 (5), 502 (3), 504 (1), 506 (1), 507 (3), 508 (1), 510 (1), 511 (6), 514 (1), 516 (3), 518 (3), 520 (2), 54 (2), 56 (1), 58 (4), 6 (4), 60 (3), 601 (5), 62 (2), 64 (1), 640 (1), 651 (1), 652 (1), 654 (1), 656 (2), 658 (3), 66 (1), 660 (1), 662 (2), 68 (1), 69 (1), 698 (1), 7 (5), 7 - N. Cobo (1), 7 Este (1), 7 de julio de 1927; Estanislao Cevallos (1), 70 (4), 700 (1), 72 (1), 73 (1), 77 (3), 79 (6), 7913 (2), 8 (2), 81 (4), 814 (1), 9 (5), 9 de Julio (3), 90 Viviendas (1), 972 (1), 973 (1), 974 (1), 975 (1), 976 (1), 977 (1), 979 (1), 980 (1), 981 (1), 982 (1), 983 (1), 984 (1), 985 (1), 986 (1), 987 (1), 988 (1), 990 (1), 992 (2), 993 (1), A4.ida (1), A4.vuelta (1), A5.vuelta (1), A6.ida (1), A6.vuelta (1), APOS (1), Acceso Sudeste (46), Aceros Bonelli (1), Acqua (1), Adolfo Alsina (1), Adolfo Carranza (1), Adolfo Pomar (1), Aeroclub 9 de Julio (1), Aeroclub Daireaux (1), Aeroclub Rosario (1), Aeropuerto Internacional Brigadier Bartolomé De La Colina (1), Aeropuerto de Neuquén (1), Agencia Municipal de la Movilidad y Seguridad Vial (1), Agua y Energía (1), Agüero (15), Al Salmón Campo (1), Alberdi (1), Alejandro Korn (4), Alexander Fleming (3), Almafuerte (15), Almirante Brown (2), Almirante Cordero (1), Alpalahuaca (1), Alpargatas (1), Alpatauca (2), Alquiler DVD (1), Altos Hornos Zapla (1), Amapolas (6), Ameghino (2), Anchorena (1), Andrés Bianchi (1), Anfiteatro Griego (1), Antiguo Natatorio (1), Apeadero Sur (2), Arenales (1), Armada Argentina (1), Arribeños (1), Arroyito (2), Arturo Illia (2), Astul (1), Autopista (1), Autopista Ribereña (2), Autopista Teniente General Pedro Aramburu (66), Autoservicio Don Quijote (1), Av. 66 (1), Av. Carlos María de Alvear (5), Av. Gowland (16), Av. Rivadavia (4), Av. del Deporte Sur (3), Avellaneda (2), Avenida 11 de Septiembre (10), Avenida 13 de Diciembre (7), Avenida 1815 (10), Avenida 349 (6), Avenida 39 (5), Avenida Alameda 2 de Marzo (3), Avenida Andrés Guacurarí (16), Avenida Canning (3),